Resultat: 11.01.2014 Korsholm, aa
Korsholm, aluekilpailut 11.1.2014
VaVa
ÖID resultat
H Stav
1. Christian Westö IFFemman 460
400 420 440 460 480
O O O XO XXX
P7 40 m
2. Nikola Bäck VasaIS 8,32
P9 40 m
Heat 1
2. Filip Stark VasaIS 7,77
P11 60 m
Heat 1
2. Eero Tampio IFDrott 9,50
4. David Wikman IKFalken 9,67
P11 Längd
2. David Wikman IKFalken 3,63
3,37 3,53 3,63
4. Eero Tampio IFDrott 3,61
3,28 3,61 3,54
5. Samuel Svartsjö IFFemman 3,59
3,59 X -
P11 Kula
3. David Wikman IKFalken 5,60
X 5,51 5,60 5,33
P13 60 m
Heat 1
Adam Wikman IKFalken DNS
Heat 2
1. Elias Lindahl VasaIS 8,22
P13 800 m
Adam Wikman IKFalken DNS
P13 Längd
Adam Wikman IKFalken DNS
P13 Kula
2. Simon Nyman IFKraft 7,56
7,50 7,56 7,54 7,32
P15 60 m
Heat 1
1. Maxim Backlund IFNykn 7,91
Heat 2
Elias Lindahl VasaIS 8,21
2. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 8,71
3. Levi Backholm VasaIS 8,95
4. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 9,20
P15 800 m
1. Alex Svartsjö IFFemman 2.13,95
2. Maxim Backlund IFNykn 2.18,68
3. Tobias Holmberg IFFemman 2.21,93
4. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 2.26,28
6. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 2.27,74
8. Levi Backholm VasaIS 2.49,17
P15 Längd
5. Levi Backholm VasaIS 4,51
4,11 4,47 4,51 4,39
6. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 4,51
4,51 4,17 4,11 4,28
7. Joel Streng IFDrott 4,42
4,40 4,30 4,42 4,33
8. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 4,40
4,25 4,40 3,88 -
P15 Kula
4. Joel Streng IFDrott 8,01
8,01 7,74 X 7,76 7,55 7,58
H17 60 m
1. Mathias Launonen IFKraft 7,96
2. Jonathan Söderback IFKraft 8,28
H17 Höjd
2. Jonathan Söderback IFKraft 163
135 140 145 150 155 160 163 166
O O O O O XO XO X
Hannes Borgmästars IKFalken DNS
H17 Längd
2. Mathias Launonen IFKraft 5,16
4,77 5,16 5,08 X X -
H17 Kula
1. Richard Nylund IKFalken 12,25
12,06 11,95 12,25 X 11,76 11,37
H19 60 m
3. Torgny Backman IFKraft 7,76
H30 Höjd
1. Tommy Lahti IFFemman 139
130 133 136 139 142 145 148
O - - XO - XX- X
F7 40 m
4. Lydia Backman IFDrott 9,24
F9 40 m
Heat 1
1. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 7,24
4. Nea Rönn IFKvarken 7,83
Heat 2
2. Emma Lillas IFDrott 7,10
3. Mia Backman IFDrott 7,53
4. Fanny Honkakangas VasaIS 7,56
F9 Längd
3. Emma Lillas IFDrott 3,17
3,17 3,09 3,15
4. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 3,07
3,07 2,85 X
6. Nea Rönn IFKvarken 2,88
2,62 2,76 2,88
7. Fanny Honkakangas VasaIS 2,85
2,85 2,79 2,78
9. Mia Backman IFDrott 2,84
2,84 2,72 2,76
Tora Backholm VasaIS DNS
F11 60 m
Heat 1
2. Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 9,32
3. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 9,61
4. Nora Lindahl VasaIS 9,90
5. Tove Siegfrids VasaIS 10,09
6. Emma Manns IFDrott 10,38
Heat 2
2. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 10,33
4. Jenny Rantanen VasaIS 10,57
5. Tindra Rimpilä VasaIS 10,84
F11 Längd
2. Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 3,92
3,74 3,79 3,92
3. Tove Siegfrids VasaIS 3,49
3,20 3,37 3,49
4. Nora Lindahl VasaIS 3,40
3,40 3,27 2,91
5. Alicia Björkvik IKFalken 3,33
3,24 3,28 3,33
7. Wilma Honkakangas VasaIS 3,21
3,10 3,21 3,19
8. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 3,11
3,11 3,03 2,87
9. Emma Manns IFDrott 3,04
2,89 2,98 3,04
10. Jenny Rantanen VasaIS 2,94
X 2,88 2,94
11. Tindra Rimpilä VasaIS 2,84
2,84 2,73 2,84
F11 Kula
1. Wilma Honkakangas VasaIS 6,92
5,89 X 6,92 X
2. Janna Siegfrids VasaIS 6,87
5,73 6,87 6,87 6,73
5. Tove Siegfrids VasaIS 5,51
4,41 5,51 5,18 4,66
6. Jenny Rantanen VasaIS 4,66
4,54 4,66 4,10 4,63
F13 60 m
Heat 1
2. Emma Lipkin IFKraft 8,89
4. Emma Häkkinen VasaIS 9,54
Broman Finnila IFFemman DNS
Heat 3
1. Linn Sund VasaIS 9,46
4. Ida Backman IFDrott 10,10
F13 Stav
1. Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 230
160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240
- O - O O O XXO XXO XXX
F13 Längd
3. Emma Häkkinen VasaIS 4,07
4,07 3,53 3,44 X
7. Ida Backman IFDrott 3,63
3,63 3,45 3,47 3,63
8. Fina Backholm VasaIS 3,61
3,54 3,61 X X
9. Olivia Piira VarkKV 3,53
3,40 2,71 3,53 3,51
10. Lina Holmberg IFKraft 3,46
3,46 3,43 3,19
F13 Kula
1. Linn Sund VasaIS 10,17
9,50 9,74 9,56 10,17
2. Emma Lipkin IFKraft 8,27
7,54 7,05 7,89 8,27
3. Tilda Borgmästars IKFalken 8,15
X 7,69 6,81 8,15
F15 60 m
Heat 1
2. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 8,64
4. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 8,70
5. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 8,95
Heat 2
1. Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 8,77
2. Sonja Katajamäki IFNykn 8,86
4. Pernilla Häggblom IKFalken 9,26
F15 800 m
1. Sonja Katajamäki IFNykn 2.31,83
3. Tiina Puranen IFDrott 2.42,49
4. Alexandra Stark VasaIS 2.42,71
5. Pernilla Häggblom IKFalken 2.42,92
F15 Höjd
2. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 151
135 140 145 148 151 154
O O O XO O XXX
3. Alisa Forslund IFVom 148
140 145 148 151
O XO XXO XXX
4. Emma Nyman IFKraft 140
125 013 135 140 145
O O O O XXX
Malva Nylund VasaIS DNS
F15 Stav
1. Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 340
300 310 320 330 340 350
O O O XXO XO XXX
2. Maria Östman VasaIS 260
220 230 240 250 260 270
O O O O XO XXX
3. Cecilia Back IFNykn 250
200 210 220 230 240 250 260
O O O O O XO XXX
4. Sofie Westerlund IFDrott 200
200 210
O XXX
F15 Längd
3. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 4,79
4,79 X 4,68 4,71
4. Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 4,45
X 4,45 X 4,15
6. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 4,40
X 4,40 X 3,93
7. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 4,30
4,27 4,30 4,26 4,16
10. Emilia Launonen IFKraft 3,54
3,36 3,54 3,39 -
D17 800 m
1. Gabrielle Nyholm IFNykn 2.42,31
D17 Höjd
1. Gabrielle Nyholm IFNykn 140
120 125 130 135 140 145
O O O O XO XXX
D17 Stav
1. Ellinor Kronholm IFFemman 330
300 310 320 330 340
O O O O XXX
2. Amanda Parkkinen IFDrott 240
210 220 230 240 250
O O O O XXX
D17 Kula
2. Jennie Nylund IKFalken 10,80
10,80 10,71 9,79 10,35 10,61 10,49
D40 60 m
1. Johanna Backholm VasaIS 10,10
Alla resultat
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...