Resultat: 31.07.2013 DM 17/19 år (31.7-1.8)
Torsdag 1.8
Resultat
H Stav
1. Christian Westö 1979 IFFemman 475
460 475 501
XO O XXX
H17 100 m +1,1
1. Benjamin Fridlund 1996 IFNykn 11,26
2. Benjamin Backman 1996 IFFemman 11,52
3. Philip Johansson 1997 GamlakIF 11,86
4. Torgny Backman 1996 IFKraft 12,18
5. Otto Nylund 1997 VasaIS 12,20
H17 800 m
1. Alex Rauhala 1997 VasaIS 2.03,22
2. Philip Johansson 1997 GamlakIF 2.07,98
3. Fredrik Forsell 1997 IKFalken 2.09,82
4. Iiro Penttilä 1996 GamlakIF 2.10,04
5. William Sundqvist 1998 IKFalken 2.19,37
H17 Stav
1. Axel Aurén 1999 IFÅsarna 210
180 190 200 210 220
O O XO XXO XXX
Utom tävlan
Jere Keskinen 1999 VaasTo 250
220 230 240 250 260
O O O O XXX
Jesse Salmi 1998 VaasVa 420
400 420 440
XO XO XXX
Utom tävlan
Jere Salmi 2000 VaasVa 280
250 260 270 280 290
XO O O XXO XXX
H17 Tresteg
1. Benjamin Backman 1996 IFFemman 11,63 +1,0
11,18 11,49 11,63 - - -
+2,5 +1,5 +1,0
Utom tävlan
Daniel Sjölind 1985 IFÅsarna 15,04 +0,5
14,44 14,82 X 14,92 15,04 14,97
+3,0 +2,0 +1,0 +0,5 +1,0
Emil Storlund 1991 IFVom 14,18 +1,0
13,52 X 13,78 13,86 14,18 X
+2,0 +0,5 +1,0 +1,0
H17 Kula
1. Torgny Backman 1996 IFKraft 13,78
X 12,47 X 12,81 13,78 13,11
2. Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFalken 13,29
12,03 12,93 12,38 12,66 12,47 13,29
3. Evert Vikman 1996 IFÅsarna 11,28
X X X 10,98 11,28 11,07
4. Thomas Parviainen IFÅsarna 11,25
10,12 10,67 10,48 10,35 X 11,25
H17 Spjut
1. Juho Lammi 1997 GamlakIF 59,78
50,55 59,78 56,36 56,66 57,44 51,04
2. Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFalken 44,03
X 44,03 X 38,15 X X
3. Thomas Parviainen IFÅsarna 39,94
30,79 39,94 31,05 37,15 38,77 35,08
4. Evert Vikman 1996 IFÅsarna 39,05
X X 39,05 38,13 38,58 38,84
5. Aleksi Viljanen 1996 GamlakIF 33,84
32,15 33,84 31,52 X 33,73 32,68
H19 100 m +1,1
Utom tävlan
Viljami Parpala 1996 VetU 11,50
H19 400 m
1. Joni Virkkala 1995 GamlakIF 54,02
2. Pauli Ruostetsaari 1995 GamlakIF 54,79
3. Al-Jubouri Mustafa 1994 GamlakIF 58,77
H19 1500 m
1. Pauli Ruostetsaari 1995 GamlakIF 4.15,96
2. Al-Jubouri Mustafa 1994 GamlakIF 4.39,83
3. Juuso Hollanti 1995 GamlakIF 4.41,04
Jesper Bengs 1996 IFFemman DNS
Utom tävlan
Mikkel Knif 1982 IKFalken 4.19,03
Jan Backlund 1975 GamlakIF 4.21,11
H19 Stav
Utom tävlan
Christian Westö 1979 IFFemman 475
460 475 501
XO O XXX
Victor Westö 1991 LarsmoIF 460
440 460 475
O O XXX
H19 Kula
1. Adam Rönnqvist 1995 LarsmoIF 13,00
11,63 12,08 12,98 X X 13,00
2. Edward Knutar 1995 IKFalken 11,18
11,18 X X - - -
H19 Spjut
1. Edward Knutar 1995 IKFalken 50,02
48,08 49,62 49,13 46,68 50,02 X
H22 Slägga
1. Simon Solvin 1993 IKFalken 51,23
49,83 49,80 49,53 X X 51,23
D17 100 m Final
+0,6
1. Felicia Åbacka 1997 IFFyren 12,64
2. Alina Strömberg 1999 LarsmoIF 12,90
3. Kadi Lindman 1996 VasaIS 13,10
4. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsarna 13,32
5. Amanda Karlsson 1996 IFFyren 13,47
6. Jessica Andersson 1997 IFDrott 13,48
7. Corinne Kronqvist 1996 IFDrott 13,64
8. Mia Österback 1996 IFDrott 13,68
D17 100 m Försök
1. Felicia Åbacka 1997 IFFyren 12,79Q
2. Alina Strömberg 1999 LarsmoIF 12,99Q
3. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsarna 13,11Q
4. Kadi Lindman 1996 VasaIS 13,12Q
5. Jessica Andersson 1997 IFDrott 13,47Q
6. Corinne Kronqvist 1996 IFDrott 13,55Q
7. Amanda Karlsson 1996 IFFyren 13,57q
8. Mia Österback 1996 IFDrott 13,60q
9. Elisa Jalakas 1996 GamlakIF 14,12
10. Daniella Lassas 1997 IFFyren 14,92
Heat 1 +0,5
1. Felicia Åbacka 1997 IFFyren 12,79Q
2. Alina Strömberg 1999 LarsmoIF 12,99Q
3. Kadi Lindman 1996 VasaIS 13,12Q
4. Amanda Karlsson 1996 IFFyren 13,57q
5. Mia Österback 1996 IFDrott 13,60q
Heat 2 +0,7
1. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsarna 13,11Q
2. Jessica Andersson 1997 IFDrott 13,47Q
3. Corinne Kronqvist 1996 IFDrott 13,55Q
4. Elisa Jalakas 1996 GamlakIF 14,12
5. Daniella Lassas 1997 IFFyren 14,92
D17 800 m
1. Vera Rauhala 1997 VasaIS 2.26,72
2. Rebecca Paxal 1997 VasaIS 2.28,96
3. Natalija Nylund 1997 IFDrott 2.44,07
Utom tävlan
Helmi Kortetmaa 1998 KannU 2.26,88
D17 300 m h
1. Julia Sydholm 1996 IFKraft 49,36
2. Hanna Westerlund 1997 IFDrott 56,30
D17 Höjd
1. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsarna 150
140 145 150 153
O O XO XXX
2. Mia Österback 1996 IFDrott 145
140 145 150
O XXO XXX
2. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 145
135 140 145 150
O O XXO XXX
Jonna Mäkitalo 1997 IKFalken DNS
D17 Tresteg
1. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsarna 11,97 +2,5
11,97 - - - - -
+2,5
2. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 10,16 +1,5
9,88 9,98 9,98 9,72 10,16 9,98
+1,5 +1,5 0,0 +1,5 +1,5 +1.5
D17 Kula
1. Kadi Lindman 1996 VasaIS 12,35
12,35 11,87 11,96 11,47 X X
2. Sara Dahlström 1997 IFNykn 11,97
10,92 11,58 11,18 11,41 11,41 11,97
3. Jenny Wiklund 1996 IFFemman 10,99
10,99 X X X X X
4. Rebecca Ljung 1996 LarsmoIF 10,14
10,03 9,98 X X 10,14 10,02
5. Johanna Isomäki 1997 LarsmoIF 10,04
8,87 7,62 8,97 10,04 8,90 9,21
6. Desiré Rönngren 1996 IFLänken 9,41
9,41 9,31 9,33 X X X
7. Mia Österback 1996 IFDrott 8,92
X 8,54 7,95 8,17 8,92 X
8. Hanna Westerlund 1997 IFDrott 8,74
7,50 8,11 7,65 8,74 8,04 8,15
D17 Spjut
1. Rebecca Ljung 1996 LarsmoIF 40,28
39,42 35,24 38,93 37,51 35,94 40,28
2. Jenny Wiklund 1996 IFFemman 34,72
34,72 34,23 33,55 X X X
3. Desiré Rönngren 1996 IFLänken 30,58
27,09 X 27,32 26,90 29,18 30,58
4. Hanna Westerlund 1997 IFDrott 28,85
28,19 25,61 27,48 28,85 28,23 22,87
5. Emma Snellman 1997 VasaIS 27,54
X 23,78 24,16 26,73 27,54 X
D19 100 m +0,5
1. Anna Julin 1994 IFNykn 12,61
2. Malin Gullström 1995 IFKraft 13,74
D19 400 m
1. Emilia Borgmästars 1994 IKFalken 57,15
2. Mette Paavolainen 1994 IKFalken 57,29
Utom tävlan
Jeanine Nygård 1991 IFDrott 57,37
D19 1500 m
1. Heidi Widjeskog 1995 IFÅsarna 4.53,87
Utom tävlan
Päivi Knutar 1976 KälvTa 4.53,69
Eija Kellokoski-Kari 1973 VetU 4.52,62
D19 Höjd
1. Elin Pajunen 1995 IFÅsarna 170
153 156 160 165 170 173
O O O XO O XXX
2. Maja Muukkonen 1994 IKFalken 145
140 145 150
XXO XO XXX
D19 Tresteg
1. Paulina Grön 1995 IKFalken 9,22 +2,5 9,09 +0,5
9,22 9,03 - 9,06 9,09 8,78
+2,5 +1,5 +1,0 +0,5 +1.5
D19 Kula
1. Jennifer Söderlund 1994 MalaxIF 9,53
8,73 8,82 9,33 9,40 8,79 9,53
Utom tävlan
Emma Rintamäki 1994 IFFemman 10,15
9,89 9,93 10,15 X X X
D19 Spjut
1. Jessica Hinkka 1994 IKFalken 34,04
32,09 32,08 33,36 31,59 32,03 34,04
2. Emma Rintamäki 1994 IFFemman 33,62
32,03 32,41 30,56 33,61 32,74 33,62
3. Paulina Grön 1995 IKFalken 19,60
17,75 X 19,60 18,05 18,18 17,06
Onsdag 31.7
H17 300 m
1. Benjamin Fridlund 1996 IFNykn 36,61
2. Philip Johansson 1997 GamlakIF 36,91
3. Benjamin Backman 1996 IFFemman 38,00
4. Simon Holmberg 1996 IFFemman 38,32
5. Alex Rauhala 1997 VasaIS 38,74
6. Iiro Penttilä 1996 GamlakIF 39,94
H17 Höjd
1. Jonathan Söderback 1998 IFKraft 161
145 150 155 158 161 163
O O O O XXO XXX
H17 Längd
1. Benjamin Backman 1996 IFFemman 6,35 -0,3
5,74 5,89 - 6,35 6,17 -
+1,0 +0,5 -0,3 -0,3
2. Kristian Bäck 1996 VasaIS 6,27 0,0
- - 5,91 6,27 6,23 -
0,0 0,0 -0,4
H17 Diskus
1. Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFalken 39,81
37,51 39,81 X X X 38,41
2. Evert Vikman 1996 IFÅsarna 31,90
31,90 X X 29,81 X -
H17 Slägga
1. Evert Vikman 1996 IFÅsarna 64,82
X 63,37 64,82 63,84 X 57,45
2. Jonas Solvin 1997 IKFalken 46,83
45,48 X 46,36 46,19 44,03 46,83
3. Victor Hongell 1999 IFÅsarna 40,59
X X X 38,33 X 40,59
H19 200 m
+0,2
Fredrik Mitts 1987 IFKraft 22,95
1. Rickard Nylund 1994 LarsmoIF 23,09
Tuomo Marttila 1995 KälvTa 23,12
Kristian Bäck 1996 VasaIS 23,44
Viljami Parpala 1996 VetU 23,60
H19 800 m
1. Pauli Ruostetsaari 1995 GamlakIF 1.59,78
2. Niclas Portin 1994 IFNykn 2.00,84
Jesper Bengs 1996 IFFemman 2.01,01
3. Joni Virkkala 1995 GamlakIF 2.01,02
4. Jonas Ingo 1995 VasaIS 2.07,88
5. Gustav Gullholm 1995 IKFalken 2.08,88
6. Anders Öst 1995 LarsmoIF 2.09,49
7. Christoffer Melin 1995 IKFalken 2.09,67
8. Al-Jubouri Mustafa 1994 GamlakIF 2.10,96
9. Juuso Hollanti 1995 GamlakIF 2.11,44
H19 Längd
1. Rickard Nylund 1994 LarsmoIF 5,33 +0,9
5,33
+0.9
H19 Diskus
Tuomo Marttila 1995 KälvTa 40,16
37,60 39,98 X X X 40,16
1. Edward Knutar 1995 IKFalken 32,88
32,88 X 29,25 X X X
H19 Slägga
Simon Solvin 1993 IKFalken 51,23
49,83 49,80 49,53 X X 51,23
1. Edward Knutar 1995 IKFalken 38,48
X 37,93 38,12 38,48 X -
D17 300 m
Heat 1
1. Felicia Åbacka 1997 IFFyren 41,42
Juulia Varpaluoma 1998 KokkTU 42,07
2. Maisa Laakso 2000 IFDrott 42,81
3. Amanda Sjölund 1996 LarsmoIF 43,53
4. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsarna 43,95
Heat 2
1. Amanda Karlsson 1996 IFFyren 43,80
2. Rebecca Ljung 1996 LarsmoIF 44,63
3. Jessica Andersson 1997 IFDrott 44,64
4. Julia Sydholm 1996 IFKraft 45,45
Heat 3
1. Corinne Kronqvist 1996 IFDrott 45,37
2. Elisa Jalakas 1996 GamlakIF 46,10
3. Amanda Parkkinen 1998 IFDrott 47,83
Frida Storgeust 1997 IFKraft DNS
D17 3000 m
1. Vera Rauhala 1997 VasaIS 11.17,04
2. Hanna Westerlund 1997 IFDrott 11.49,01
3. Natalija Nylund 1997 IFDrott 12.38,42
4. Sofia Westerlund 1999 IKFalken 13.16,88
D17 100 m h
-1,4
Juulia Ojala 1996 LappVei 15,89
1. Rebecca Ljung 1996 LarsmoIF 16,38
2. Julia Sydholm 1996 IFKraft 16,53
3. Emma Sundvik 1997 LarsmoIF 16,91
4. Mia Österback 1996 IFDrott 17,33
D17 Stav
1. Alina Strömberg 1999 LarsmoIF 345
300 320 335 345 351
O O XO XXO XXX
2. Ellinor Kronholm 1997 IFFemman 320
300 320 335
O XO XXX
3. Jonna Mäkitalo 1997 IKFalken 260
210 220 230 240 250 260 270
O O O O O XXO XXX
4. Amanda Parkkinen 1998 IFDrott 230
200 210 220 230 240
O O O O XXX
D17 Längd
Juulia Ojala 1996 LappVei 5,29 0,0
5,16 4,98 5,17 5,03 5,02 5,29
0,0 +0,5 0,0 +0,1 0,0 0.0
1. Amanda Sjölund 1996 LarsmoIF 5,24 0,0
X 5,10 5,24 X X X
+0,7 0,0
2. Anna Pajunen 1997 IFÅsarna 5,12 0,0
5,04 4,95 4,98 5,12 4,87 5,03
+0,2 +0,2 +0,4 0,0 0,0 0,0
3. Fanny Kaitfors 1999 IFDrott 4,88 0,0
4,73 4,66 4,83 4,51 X 4,88
+0,6 -0,3 +0,1 0,0 0,0
4. Emma Sundvik 1997 LarsmoIF 4,74 0,0
X 4,65 4,74 4,51 4,51 4,38
+0,2 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
5. Mia Österback 1996 IFDrott 4,54 -0,2
4,32 4,52 4,39 4,44 4,54 X
0,0 0,0 0,0 +0,1 -0,2
6. Frida Storgeust 1997 IFKraft 3,84 0,0
3,61 3,68 3,84 0,38 3,83 3,64
+0,9 0,0 0,0 0,0 -0,6 0,0
D17 Diskus
1. Desiré Rönngren 1996 IFLänken 28,73
25,66 27,27 27,08 28,73 28,40 27,00
2. Sarah Nygårds 1997 IFKraft 28,10
25,81 X 27,06 28,10 26,40 26,06
3. Emma Snellman 1997 VasaIS 22,86
19,65 X 22,86 X 21,45 20,78
4. Johanna Isomäki 1997 LarsmoIF 19,71
19,14 X 19,71 X X 19,28
D17 Slägga
1. Madelene Sandkulla 1997 IFÅsarna 48,24
X X X 47,50 48,24 X
2. Desiré Rönngren 1996 IFLänken 45,21
X 42,94 45,21 X X X
D19 200 m
-0,4
1. Mette Paavolainen 1994 IKFalken 25,56
Emilia Borgmästars 1994 IKFalken DQ
D19 800 m
Päivi Knutar 1976 KälvTa 2.20,78
1. Heidi Widjeskog 1995 IFÅsarna 2.21,69
Eija Kellokoski-Kari 1973 VetU 2.22,59
2. Maja Muukkonen 1994 IKFalken 2.32,24
Cecilia Långnabba 1991 IKFalken DNF
D19 Längd
1. Elin Pajunen 1995 IFÅsarna 4,79 +0,8
4,79 X 4,77 4,72 X 4,73
+0,8 -0,1 0,0 0.0
D19 Diskus
1. Isabelle Nygårds 1994 IFKraft 42,76
X 41,90 42,60 X 42,76 X
2. Emma Rintamäki 1994 IFFemman 40,04
40,04 X X X 38,05 38,49
3. Jennifer Söderlund 1994 MalaxIF 35,93
33,88 35,93 X 32,66 32,98 34,64
D19 Slägga
1. Heidi Sandkulla 1994 IFÅsarna 47,88
47,19 X X X 47,88 X
2. Jennifer Söderlund 1994 MalaxIF 36,90
33,82 34,23 36,90 X 33,96 -
3. Emma Rintamäki 1994 IFFemman 36,52
X X 36,17 36,52 36,13 35,23
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...