Resultat: 28.05.2013 DT i Nykarleby
DT i Nykarleby / Uusikaarlepyy PK
Skogsvallen, Nykarleby
28.5.2013
RESULTAT / TULOKSET
H/M 200 m
-1,7
1. Christoffer Envall IKFalken 22,98
2. Benjamin Fridlund IFNykn 23,94
3. Daniel Envall IKFalken 24,70
4. Viktor Finnholm IKFalken 24,95
5. Anders Solvin IFNykn 25,16
6. Markus Brännström IFÅsarna 27,96
Fredrik Mitts IFKraft DNS
Thomas Widman IFK Umeå, Swe DNS
H/M 1500 m
1. Peter Kaas GamlakIF 4.17,67
Mikkel Knif IKFalken DNS
H Höjd / M Korkeus
1. Fredrik Konradsson IFK Umeå, Swe 203
H Diskus / M Kiekko
1. Johnny Karlsson IFK Strömsund, Swe 54,53
- 54,53 52,89 52,10 - 51,81
2. Tom Tommiska IFÅland 38,20
37,55 37,50 - - 38,20 37,70
3. Simon Solvin IKFalken 30,54
- - 25,45 27,14 30,54 -
4. Jonas Solvin IKFalken 30,15
28,57 30,15 - - 29,25 -
H Slägga / M Moukari
1. Simon Solvin IKFalken 47,94
46,00 - 45,33 47,31 47,94 -
P9 60 m
1. David Wikman IKFalken 10,25
2. William Forsbacka IKFalken 10,28
3. Eero Tampio IFDrott 10,37
4. Alex Laaksonen IFDrott 10,67
5. Albin Nylund IFDrott 10,90
6. Anton Rännar IFVom 11,11
7. Linus Furunäs IFFemman 11,15
7. Amos Nordström IFNykn 11,15
9. William Ahlskog IKFalken 11,49
10. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 11,83
11. Nils-Emil Ahlgren LarsmoIF 11,89
12. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 12,19
Heat 1 -2,6
1. William Forsbacka IKFalken 10,28
2. Eero Tampio IFDrott 10,37
3. Alex Laaksonen IFDrott 10,67
4. Amos Nordström IFNykn 11,15
5. William Ahlskog IKFalken 11,49
6. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 12,19
Heat 2 -2,8
1. David Wikman IKFalken 10,25
2. Albin Nylund IFDrott 10,90
3. Anton Rännar IFVom 11,11
4. Linus Furunäs IFFemman 11,15
5. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 11,83
6. Nils-Emil Ahlgren LarsmoIF 11,89
P9 600 m
1. William Forsbacka IKFalken 2.05,16
2. David Wikman IKFalken 2.14,23
3. Albin Nylund IFDrott 2.25,24
4. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 2.28,52
5. Anton Rännar IFVom 2.31,27
6. Amos Nordström IFNykn 2.31,29
7. William Ahlskog IKFalken 2.34,03
8. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 2.37,84
P9 Längd/Pituus
1. David Wikman IKFalken 3,45
3,45
2. William Forsbacka IKFalken 3,21
3,21
3. Albin Nylund IFDrott 3,16
3,16
4. Linus Furunäs IFFemman 3,12
3,12
5. Alex Laaksonen IFDrott 3,09
3,09
6. Anton Rännar IFVom 3,08
3,08
7. Eero Tampio IFDrott 3,03
3,03
8. Amos Nordström IFNykn 2,99
2,99
9. Jacob Björklund IKFalken 2,87
2,87
10. Nils-Emil Ahlgren LarsmoIF 2,66
2,66
11. Nemo Parhiala IKFalken 2,61
2,61
P11 60 m
-0,6
1. Alexander Björkgren IFDrott 8,91
2. Eddie Roos LarsmoIF 9,50
3. Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 9,74
4. Michael Rännar IFVom 9,90
5. Filip Backlund IFVom 10,08
6. Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsarna 10,12
7. Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 10,38
P11 600 m
1. William Back IFNykn 2.02,67
2. Michael Rännar IFVom 2.13,31
P11 Längd/Pituus
1. Fredrik Björkqvist IFÅsarna 3,91
3,91
2. Adrian Björkgren IFDrott 3,86
3,86
3. Filip Backlund IFVom 3,76
3,76
4. Michael Rännar IFVom 3,72
3,72
5. Anton Ljung LarsmoIF 3,66
3,66
6. William Back IFNykn 3,41
3,41
P11 Diskus/Kiekko
1. Tim Furunäs IFFemman 22,85
22,85
2. Simon Åstrand IFDrott 18,37
18,37
3. Viktor Byggmästar IFDrott 16,75
16,75
4. William Back IFNykn 14,72
14,72
5. Michael Rännar IFVom 14,38
14,38
P13 60 m
-2,3
1. Isak Drifell IFNykn 8,75
2. Axel Hedman IFNykn 9,00
3. Niilo Talvitie LapVi 9,06
4. Adam Wikman IKFalken 9,21
5. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 9,40
6. Aron Höglund IFDrott 9,49
7. Henrik Backlund IFNykn 9,76
P13 1500 m
1. Adam Wikman IKFalken 5.31,46
2. Christian Tarvonen IKFalken 6.02,10
3. Robin Backlund IKFalken 6.10,90
P13 Längd/Pituus
1. Isak Drifell IFNykn 4,33 0,0
4,33
0,0
2. Adam Wikman IKFalken 4,32 -1,3
4,32
-1,3
3. Axel Hedman IFNykn 4,24 -2,5
4,24
-2,5
4. Antti Vornanen IFDrott 4,08 -1,0
4,08
-1,0
5. Joel Streng IFDrott 4,05 0,0
4,05
0,0
6. Aron Höglund IFDrott 3,75 -0,6
3,75
-0,6
7. Henrik Backlund IFNykn 3,34 -1,4
3,34
-1.4
P13 Diskus/Kiekko
1. Christian Tarvonen IKFalken 25,86
25,86
2. Robin Backlund IKFalken 21,42
21,42
3. Joel Streng IFDrott 19,28
19,28
Niilo Talvitie LapVi NM
-
P15 100 m
1. Jonatan Järn IKFalken 12,45
2. Simon Nordström IFNykn 12,51
3. Rasmus Envall IKFalken 12,77
4. Maxim Backlund IFNykn 13,21
5. Kaappo Talvitie LapVi 13,41
6. Ville Vornanen IFDrott 13,46
7. Rickard Nygård IFVom 13,64
8. Alex Svartsjö IFFemman 13,85
9. Riku Pärssinen IFNykn 13,97
10. Johannes Backholm VasaIS 15,24
Heat 1 -1,9
1. Jonatan Järn IKFalken 12,45
2. Rickard Nygård IFVom 13,64
3. Alex Svartsjö IFFemman 13,85
4. Riku Pärssinen IFNykn 13,97
5. Johannes Backholm VasaIS 15,24
Heat 2 -0,9
1. Simon Nordström IFNykn 12,51
2. Rasmus Envall IKFalken 12,77
3. Maxim Backlund IFNykn 13,21
4. Kaappo Talvitie LapVi 13,41
5. Ville Vornanen IFDrott 13,46
P15 2000 m
1. Kevin Sandell IKFalken 6.30,63
2. Alex Svartsjö IFFemman 6.34,72
3. Felix Forsgård IFNykn 6.45,17
4. William Sundqvist IKFalken 6.55,54
P15 Höjd/Korkeus
1. Simon Nordström IFNykn 165
2. Johannes Backholm VasaIS 125
P15 Spjut/Keihäs
1. Linus Ljung LarsmoIF 41,07
41,07
2. Max Hellström LarsmoIF 32,76
32,76
3. Ville Vornanen IFDrott 32,62
32,62
4. Riku Pärssinen IFNykn 29,76
29,76
H17/M17 100 m
+0,9
1. Benjamin Fridlund IFNykn 11,55
2. Kristian Bäck VasaIS 11,73
3. Viktor Finnholm IKFalken 11,81
Jonathan Eklund IFDrott DNS
H17 Höjd / M17 Korkeus
1. Aleksi Klemola UllKi 180
H17 Slägga / M17 Moukari
1. Evert Vikman IFÅsarna 59,95
51,42 - 56,82 59,95 55,00 -
2. Anton Andersson Umedalens IF, Swe 49,32
- 47,94 49,32 47,06 - -
3. Jonas Solvin IKFalken 44,76
- 41,32 42,66 42,81 - 44,76
H17 Spjut / M17 Keihäs
1. Jonas Solvin IKFalken 39,44
- - 39,14 39,44 - -
2. Tim Salomäki IKFalken 34,10
- - - 34,10 30,18 -
H19/M19 100 m
+0,9
1. Rickard Nylund LarsmoIF 11,23
H19/M19 1500 m
1. Niclas Portin IFNykn 4.07,80
Thomas Widman IFK Umeå, Swe DNS
D/N 200 m
-1,0
1. Simone Wiklund IFNykn 25,76
2. Isabelle Eriksson IFK Lidingö, Swe 25,86
3. Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 26,05
4. Jonna Julin IFNykn 26,49
5. Anna Pajunen IFÅsarna 27,21
6. Amanda Karlsson IFFyren 28,23
7. Elin Pajunen IFÅsarna 28,99
D/N 1500 m
1. Sofie Lövdahl VasaIS 4.35,64
2. Camilla Richardsson VasaIS 4.36,57
3. Zenitha Eriksson IFNykn 4.47,35
4. Heidi Widjeskog IFÅsarna 4.58,27
5. Lilian Hellström IFLänken 5.08,08
6. Jenni Innilä IFLänken 5.13,32
D Diskus / N Kiekko
1. Emmelie Knutar IKFalken 31,05
26,85 29,44 29,23 28,27 30,11 31,05
D Slägga / N Moukari
1. Malin Johansson IFK Strömsund, Swe 61,63
57,56 59,86 61,63 - - 56,93
2. Lena Solvin IFNykn 58,98
55,74 58,98 57,20 - - 56,33
3. Emmelie Knutar IKFalken 31,92
- - - 31,92 - 31,44
F9/T9 60 m
-2,6
1. Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 10,55
2. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 10,60
3. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 10,88
4. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 12,09
5. Julia Backlund IKFalken 12,20
6. Emelie Forsbacka IKFalken 12,41
7. Tilda Ljung LarsmoIF 12,57
F9/T9 600 m
1. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 2.20,73
2. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 2.21,15
3. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 2.24,20
4. Anna Sandell IKFalken 2.33,71
5. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 2.44,04
F9 Längd / T9 Pituus
1. Teodora Westerlund IFDrott 3,65
3,65
2. Emma Haglund LarsmoIF 3,42
3,42
3. Emmi Parhiala IKFalken 3,26
3,26
4. Chantelle Finne IKFalken 2,71
2,71
5. Tilda Ljung LarsmoIF 2,62
2,62
6. Julia Backlund IKFalken 2,60
2,60
7. Emelie Forsbacka IKFalken 2,58
2,58
8. Jamira Suarez IFDrott 2,56
2,56
F11/T11 60 m
1. Fina Backholm VasaIS 9,60
2. Linnéa Granlund IFNykn 9,83
3. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 9,87
4. Lova Forsman IFDrott 9,89
5. Alma Hedman IFNykn 10,09
6. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 10,14
7. Matilda Nyman IFDrott 10,15
8. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 10,27
9. Julia Nylund IKFalken 10,31
10. Evelina Österberg IFVom 10,34
11. Ida Backman IFDrott 10,35
12. Selma Nordström IFNykn 10,47
13. Pinja Koivisto AlahKi 10,54
14. Isabella Jansson IFDrott 10,56
15. Linn Ahlskog IKFalken 10,57
16. Julia Ahlskog IKFalken 10,60
17. Tatjana Zisova IFVom 10,73
18. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 11,08
19. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 11,58
Wilma Ljung LarsmoIF DNS
Heat 1 -0,4
1. Alma Hedman IFNykn 10,09
2. Pinja Koivisto AlahKi 10,54
3. Isabella Jansson IFDrott 10,56
4. Tatjana Zisova IFVom 10,73
5. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 11,08
6. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 11,58
Wilma Ljung LarsmoIF DNS
Heat 2 -1,1
1. Fina Backholm VasaIS 9,60
2. Linnéa Granlund IFNykn 9,83
3. Lova Forsman IFDrott 9,89
4. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 10,14
5. Matilda Nyman IFDrott 10,15
6. Julia Nylund IKFalken 10,31
7. Julia Ahlskog IKFalken 10,60
Heat 3 -2,2
1. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 9,87
2. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 10,27
3. Evelina Österberg IFVom 10,34
4. Ida Backman IFDrott 10,35
5. Selma Nordström IFNykn 10,47
6. Linn Ahlskog IKFalken 10,57
F11/T11 600 m
1. Fina Backholm VasaIS 2.08,65
2. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 2.10,15
3. Linn Ahlskog IKFalken 2.10,45
4. Linnéa Granlund IFNykn 2.11,88
5. Suzette Finne IKFalken 2.14,02
6. Anna Granlund IFNykn 2.16,57
7. Katja Pärssinen IFNykn 2.17,15
8. Julia Ahlskog IKFalken 2.17,38
9. Linn Skuthälla IFÅsarna 2.18,22
10. Laura Byström IKFalken 2.29,50
11. Selma Nordström IFNykn 2.30,33
F11 Längd / T11 Pituus
1. Andrea Rönnskär IKFalken 3,96
3,96
2. Lova Forsman IFDrott 3,91
3,91
3. Katja Pärssinen IFNykn 3,78
3,78
4. Linnéa Granlund IFNykn 3,76
3,76
5. Ida Backman IFDrott 3,65
3,65
6. Matilda Nyman IFDrott 3,58
3,58
7. Linn Skuthälla IFÅsarna 3,56
3,56
8. Selma Nordström IFNykn 3,49
3,49
9. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 3,43
3,43
10. Suzette Finne IKFalken 3,36
3,36
10. Evelina Österberg IFVom 3,36
3,36
12. Julia Nylund IKFalken 3,35
3,35
12. Alma Hedman IFNykn 3,35
3,35
14. Wilma Ljung LarsmoIF 3,33
3,33
15. Anna Granlund IFNykn 3,23
3,23
16. Tatjana Zisova IFVom 3,18
3,18
17. Josefin Sundqvist IFNykn 3,08
3,08
18. Pinja Koivisto AlahKi 2,96
2,96
19. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 2,95
2,95
20. Laura Byström IKFalken 2,85
2,85
21. Tindra Sundvik IFNykn 2,71
2,71
F11 Diskus / T11 Kiekko
1. Erika Karlström IFNykn 21,01
21,01
2. Nathalie Nyback IFNykn 18,22
18,22
3. Matilda Nyman IFDrott 17,39
17,39
4. Michelle Nyback IFNykn 16,24
16,24
5. Wilma Ljung LarsmoIF 11,30
11,30
6. Isabella Jansson IFDrott 10,30
10,30
7. Sofia Hagman IKFalken 10,24
10,24
F13/T13 60 m
1. Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 8,59
2. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 8,87
3. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 8,92
4. Emilia Holm IFNykn 9,08
5. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 9,11
6. Ronja Koivisto AlahKi 9,13
7. Erica Backlund IFVom 9,41
8. Charlotte Sassila IKFalken 9,47
9. Ursula Lindén IFNykn 9,67
10. Tiina Puranen IFDrott 9,79
11. Miina Salminen LarsmoIF 10,01
12. Linda Granlund IFNykn 10,52
Heat 1 -1,6
1. Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 8,59
2. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 8,87
3. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 9,11
4. Ursula Lindén IFNykn 9,67
5. Tiina Puranen IFDrott 9,79
6. Linda Granlund IFNykn 10,52
Heat 2 -2,8
1. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 8,92
2. Emilia Holm IFNykn 9,08
3. Ronja Koivisto AlahKi 9,13
4. Erica Backlund IFVom 9,41
5. Charlotte Sassila IKFalken 9,47
6. Miina Salminen LarsmoIF 10,01
F13/T13 1500 m
1. Tiina Puranen IFDrott 6.05,51
F13 Längd / T13 Pituus
1. Jenny Asplund LarsmoIF 4,86 +0,3
4,86
+0,3
2. Elin Sundqvist IFNykn 4,30 -0,1
4,30
-0,1
3. Jenny Skuthälla IFÅsarna 4,18 -1,6
4,18
-1,6
4. Ronja Koivisto AlahKi 4,15 0,0
4,15
0,0
5. Emilia Holm IFNykn 4,13 -1,1
4,13
-1,1
6. Linnea Backholm VasaIS 4,11 -0,3
4,11
-0,3
7. Ursula Lindén IFNykn 4,03 -0,3
4,03
-0,3
8. Erica Backlund IFVom 3,79 -0,1
3,79
-0,1
9. Miina Salminen LarsmoIF 3,61 -0,5
3,61
-0,5
10. Linda Granlund IFNykn 3,28 -0,4
3,28
-0.4
F13 Diskus / T13 Kiekko
1. Ronja Koivisto AlahKi 20,38
20,38
2. Linda Granlund IFNykn 17,79
17,79
F15/T15 100 m
-1,2
1. Linn Ljungars VasaIS 13,49
2. Alina Strömberg LarsmoIF 13,50
3. Katarina Rönnqvist IFFyren 13,95
4. Fanny Kaitfors IFDrott 14,04
5. Anni Salminen LarsmoIF 14,24
6. Bianca Sundell IFDrott 14,53
7. Alicia Forslund IFVom 15,21
F15/T15 2000 m
1. Sofia Westerlund IKFalken 8.00,33
F15 Höjd / T15 Korkeus
1. Anni Salminen LarsmoIF 150
2. Linn Ljungars VasaIS 150
3. Fanny Kaitfors IFDrott 145
3. Alicia Forslund IFVom 145
5. Gabriell Nyholm IFNykn 135
6. Johanna Ingman IFNykn 125
F15 Spjut / T15 Keihäs
1. Jennie Nylund IKFalken 33,34
33,34
2. Minna Hollanti GamlakIF 31,19
31,19
3. Linn Ljungars VasaIS 26,22
26,22
D17/N17 100 m
-0,8
1. Felicia Åbacka IFFyren 12,76
2. Anna Pajunen IFÅsarna 13,45
3. Corinne Kronqvist IFDrott 13,73
4. Amanda Karlsson IFFyren 13,80
5. Mia Österback IFDrott 13,84
6. Natalija Nylund IFDrott 14,55
D17 Höjd / N17 Korkeus
1. Mia Österback IFDrott 145
D17 Diskus / N17 Kiekko
1. Johanna Isomäki LarsmoIF 18,59
17,59 18,59 - - - 14,37
D17 Spjut / N17 Keihäs
1. Jenny Wiklund IFFemman 34,82
- 34,82 33,70 34,24 33,82 -
2. Mia Österback IFDrott 27,86
27,86 -
D19/N19 100 m
-0,8
1. Anna Julin IFNykn 12,88
D19/N19 1500 m
1. Jessica Edlund Umedalens IF, Swe 4.50,56
2. Angelica Strandberg IFK Umeå, Swe 5.01,78
3. Hanna Westerlund IFDrott 5.37,16
D19 Diskus / N19 Kiekko
1. Jennifer Söderlund MalaxIF 33,85
31,82 31,44 33,22 33,85 30,58 29,78
D19 Spjut / N19 Keihäs
1. Jessica Hinkka IKFalken 36,96
35,05 36,96 31,89 33,74 33,72 33,38
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...