Resultat: 20.08.2012 DT i Närpes
DT i Närpes
Mosedal
20.8.2012
Resultat
H 100 m +0,2
1. Daniel Nissen IFKraft 12,24
H Kula
1. Robert Häggblom VasaIS 18,22
H17 Kula
1. Torgny Backman IFKraft 12,05
P15 100 m +0,2
1. Emil Storm VasaIS 12,30
2. Mathias Launonen IFKraft 13,52
3. Jonathan Söderback IFKraft 14,87
P15 Höjd
1. Jonathan Söderback IFKraft 140
P15 Längd
1. Emil Storm VasaIS 5,46 +0,4
2. Mathias Launonen IFKraft 4,52 +0,5
P13 60 m +0,5
1. Enrico Eklund TjIK 8,7h
2. Isac Lindén IFKraft 9,1h
3. Levi Backholm VasaIS 9,3h
4. Jimmy Lindeman KriU 9,5h
5. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 9,9h
6. Victor Guldén IFKraft 10,3h
P13 600 m
1. Patrik Kuuttinen IFKraft 1.55,18
2. Johannes Brännback IFKraft 1.57,66
3. Levi Backholm VasaIS 2.08,30
P13 Längd
1. Enrico Eklund TjIK 4,12 +0,4
2. Viktor Guldén IFKraft 2,92 +0,4
P13 Kula
1. Jonathan Björklund IFKraft 11,80
2. Isak Söderback IFKraft 9,34
3. Isac Lindén IFKraft 8,72
4. Espen Hesthammer IFKraft 8,45
5. Viktor Guldén IFKraft 5,35
P11 60 m
1. William Westerback IFKraft 9,43
2. Simon Storgeust IFKraft 9,44
3. Marius Bengs IFKraft 9,69
4. Rasmus Krook IFKraft 9,93
5. Axel Åstrand VasaIS 10,31
6. Simom Nyman IFKraft 11,04
7. Erik Guldén IFKraft 11,13
8. Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 11,65
9. Jim Rönnqvist IFLänken 11,68
P11 600 m
1. Simon Storgeust IFKraft 2.02,29
2. Marius Bengs IFKraft 2.02,46
3. Rasmus Krook IFKraft 2.04,10
4. Oskar Bergvik IFLänken 2.04,59
5. Rasmus Lerstrand VasaIS 2.20,20
6. Axel Källberg IFKraft 2.20,32
7. Casper Byggnings IFKraft 2.25,20
8. Anton Ingves KristU 2.35,77
P11 Längd
1. Marius Bengs IFKraft 3,48
2. William Westerback IFKraft 3,19
3. Rasmus Krook IFKraft 3,10
4. Axel Åstrand VasaIS 3,09
5. Jonas Rosengård IFKraft 3,05
6. Simon Nyman IFKraft 2,78
7. Erik Guldén IFKraft 2,68
8. Jim Rönnqvist IFLänken 2,42
9. Philip Nordgren IFKraft 2,34
P11 Diskus
1. William Westerback IFKraft 24,67
2. Marius Bengs IFKraft 20,20
3. Erik Guldén IFKraft 16,61
4. Simon Nyman IFKraft 15,58
5. Rasmus Krook IFKraft 15,43
6. Philip Nordgren IFKraft 12,56
P9 40 m
1. Emil Sundell IFFemman 6,9
2. Ludvig Rönnholm IFKraft 7,0
3. Casper Byggnings IFKraft 7,1
4. Ville Laine IFKraft 7,2
5. Jeremias Bengs IFKraft 7,4
5. Axel Källberg IFKraft 7,4
7. Filip Bergström IFLänken 7,5
7. Linus Bäckström IFKraft 7,5
9. Tobias LiljedaL IFKraft 7,6
10. Petar Stojanovic IFKraft 8,1
10. Leo Brännback IFKraft 8,1
12. Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 8,4
13. William Hoxell IFKraft 8,6
14. Melvin Forsell IFKraft 8,7
P9 Längd
1. Emil Sundell IFFemman 3,67
2. Ludvig Rönnholm IFKraft 3,33
3. Tobias Liljedal IFKraft 3,12
4. Casper Byggnings IFKraft 3,09
5. Linus Bäckström IFKraft 2,98
6. Ville Laine IFKraft 2,90
7. Axel Källberg IFKraft 2,65
8. William Hoxell IFKraft 2,38
9. Jeremias Bengs IFKraft 2,36
10. Leo Brännback IFKraft 2,27
11. Petar Stojanovic IFKraft 2,20
P9 Kula
1. Emil Sundell IFFemman 6,48
2. Ville Laine IFKraft 6,28
3. Axel Källberg IFKraft 6,02
4. Linus Bäckström IFKraft 5,64
5. Casper Byggnings IFKraft 5,27
6. Ludvig Ronnholm IFKraft 5,24
7. Leo Brännback IFKraft 4,82
8. Lucas Nordgren IFKraft 4,72
9. Melvin Forsell IFKraft 4,43
10. Petar Stojanovic IFKraft 4,26
11. Jeremias Bengs IFKraft 3,97
12. Tobias Liljedal IFKraft 3,15
13. William Hoxell IFKraft 3,07
P7 40 m
1. Anton Ingves KristU 7,4h
2. Markus Rosengård IFKraft 7,5
3. Filip Vikstrand IFKraft 7,7
4. Adrian Björk IFKraft 7,8
5. Jonathan Risberg IFKraft 7,9
5. Jionathan Risberg IFKraft 7,9
7. Viktor Krook IFKraft 8,1
8. Philip Ehrs IFKraft 8,2
9. Hampus Holmlund IFKraft 8,3
10. William Rönn IFKraft 8,4
11. Jonathan Lassander IFKraft 8,5
12. Hannes Sundell IFFemman 8,6
13. Joel Skogberg IFKraft 8,8
14. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 9,1
15. Robin Wegelius IFKraft 9,2
15. Oliver Nygård IFKraft 9,2
17. Kasper Bergström IFLänken 9,3
18. Eddie Vikars IFKraft 9,4
18. Jakob Gulin IFKraft 9,4
20. Ivar Källberg IFKraft 9,6
20. Viggo Bergvik IFKraft 9,6
22. Sebastian Malm IFKraft 10,1
23. Milton Appel IFLänken 10,3
24. Felix Juslin IFKraft 10,9
25. Elias Björk IFKraft 11,5
26. Leo Hellman IFKraft 12,8
26. Alvin Skogberg IFKraft 12,8
P7 Längd
1. Anton Ingves KristU 2,65
2. Adrian Björk IFKraft 2,38
3. Markus Rosengård IFKraft 2,34
4. Philip Ehrs IFKraft 2,33
5. Holmlund Hannes IFKraft 2,25
6. Filip Vikstrand IFKraft 2,20
6. Jonathan Lassander IFKraft 2,20
9. William Rönn IFKraft 2,19
10. Hannes Sundell IFKraft 2,18
11. Viktor Krook IFKraft 2,07
12. Joel Skogberg IFKraft 1,90
13. Viggo Bergvik IFKraft 1,78
14. Arvid Bergvik IFKraft 1,77
15. Oliver Nygård IFKraft 1,70
16. Robin Wegelius IFKraft 1,65
17. Ivar Källberg IFKraft 1,61
18. Kasper Bergström IFLänken 1,59
18. Milton Appel IFLänken 1,59
20. LEo Hellman IFKraft 1,58
21. Eddie Vikars IFKraft 1,53
21. Jakob Gulin IFKraft 1,53
23. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 1,52
23. Sebastian Malm IFKraft 1,52
25. Alvin Skogberg IFKraft 1,16
26. Elias Björk IFKraft 1,08
P7 Bollkastning
1. Filip Vikstrand IFKraft 19,93
2. Markus Rosengård IFKraft 16,34
3. Jonathan Lassander IFKraft 13,83
4. Jionathan Risberg IFKraft 13,59
5. Filip Ers IFKraft 13,30
6. William Rönn IFKraft 11,86
7. Joel Skogberg IFKraft 11,14
8. Robin Wegelius IFKraft 10,62
9. Eddie Vikars IFKraft 10,16
10. Adrian Björk IFKraft 9,90
11. Viktor Krook IFKraft 9,81
12. Milton Appel IFLänken 8,81
13. Oliver Nordberg IFKraft 8,45
14. Hannes Sundell IFFemman 8,11
15. Sebastian Malm IFKraft 8,00
16. Oliver Nygård IFKraft 7,88
17. Viggo Bergvik IFKraft 6,43
18. Jakob Gulin IFKraft 6,25
19. Leo Hellman IFKraft 5,82
20. Felix Juslin IFKraft 5,49
21. Alvin Skogberg IFKraft 3,44
22. Arvid Bergvik IFKraft 2,46
23. Elias Björk IFKraft 2,13
D 100 m +0,2
1. Sanna Nygård VasaIS 12,30
2. Emelie Krook IFKraft 12,49
3. Jenni Kurunsaari VähV 13,05
4. Tuire Rintaniemi SeSU 13,48
5. Josephine Gull HIFK 13,56
D Längd
1. Sanna Nygård VasaIS 5,70 +0,3
D Kula
1. Pernilla Ek IFKraft 10,90
2. Tuire Rintaniemi SeSU 9,83
D Diskus
1. Hanna Rintamäki IFFemman 45,04
2. Emma Rintamäki IFFemman 37,36
3. Pernilla Ek IFKraft 36,91
4. Sara Nygårds IFKraft 26,85
D17 100 m +0,2
1. Nathalie Nystrand IF Fyren 13,16
D17 Längd
1. Matilda Gullström Malin IFKraft 4,92 +0,4
2. Julia Sydholm IFKraft 4,60 +0,3
F15 100 m +0,2
1. Linn Ljungars VasaIS 13,47
2. Jannike Söderman IFKraft 14,17
3. Frida Storgeust IFKraft 14,86
4. Emilia Sunden KriU 14,91
F15 600 m
1. Heidi Kuuttinen IFKraft 1.48,59
2. Frida Storgeust IFKraft 2.04,70
F15 Höjd
1. Hanna Pakurinen 125
F15 Kula
1. Sarah Nygårds IFKraft 7,48
F13 60 m +0,6
1. Katarina Rönnqvist IFFy 8,83
2. Nathalie Sten IFKraft 8,97
3. Wilma Lassfolk IFKraft 9,00
4. Linnéa Backholm VasaIS 9,09
5. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 9,14
6. Emilia Sunden KriU 9,42
7. Elin Svedman IFKraft 9,51
8. Moona Räisänen VaaT 9,64
F13 600 m
1. Linnea Halonen IFKraft 1.52,71
2. Nathalie Sten IFKraft 1.59,96
3. Fanny Bergvik IFLänken 2.05,61
F13 Höjd
1. Linn Ljungars VasaIS 151
2. Melissa Nordström IFKraft 135
3. Moona Räisänen VaaT 120
3. Emma Nyman IFKraft 120
F13 Längd
1. Linn Ljungars VasaIS 4,65 +0,8
2. Mathilda Kvist VasaIS 4,33 +0,4
3. Katarina Rönnqvist IFFy 4,31 +0,3
4. Melissa Nordström IFKraft 4,07 +0,4
5. Linnéa Backholm VasaIS 3,64 +0,2
6. Emilia Launonen IFKraft 3,52 +0,5
7. Elin Svedman IFKraft 3,48 +0,4
8. Emma Nyman IFKraft 2,83 +0,3
F13 Kula
1. Janina Ylinen KauhajKa 8,65
2. Nathalie Sten IFKraft 8,29
3. Elin Vide IFKraft 7,21
4. Melissa Nordström IFKraft 6,44
5. Emma Nyman IFKraft 5,51
6. Elin Svedman IFKraft 5,24
F11 60 m
1. Emma Lipkin IFKraft 8,98
2. Amanda Nordström IFKraft 9,19
3. Miranda Westerback IFKraft 9,57
4. Jennifer Henriksson IFLänken 9,86
5. Linn Ekroos IFKraft 9,87
5. Adelina Appel IFLänken 9,87
7. Lina Holmberg IFKraft 9,89
8. Victoria Risberg IFKraft 9,91
9. Amanda Nummela IFLänken 10,47
10. Julia Wilson IFKraft 10,52
11. Anna Lipkin IFKraft 10,89
12. Alexandra Wegelius IFKraft 10,92
13. Evelina Lindqvist IFKraft 11,01
14. Ida Svedman IFKraft 11,30
F11 600 m
1. Miranda Westerback IFKraft 2.04,89
2. Nicoline Nystrand IFFy 2.09,67
3. Amanda Nordström IFKraft 2.10,75
4. Lina Holmberg IFKraft 2.13,93
5. Frida Utfolk TjIK 2.14,56
6. Paola Björklund IFKraft 2.16,69
7. Jennifer Henriksson IFLänken 2.18,45
8. Nicole Sten IFKraft 2.20,45
9. Adelina Appel IFLänken 2.21,63
10. Erika Ingves KristU 2.33,20
11. Ida Svedman IFKraft 2.39,83
F11 Längd
1. Emma Lipkin IFKraft 3,88
2. Amanda Nordström IFKraft 3,48
3. Adelina Appel IFLänken 3,35
4. Jennifer Henriksson IFLänken 3,34
5. Lina Holmberg IFKraft 3,32
6. Miranda Westerback IFKraft 3,25
7. Amanda Nummela IFLänken 3,19
8. Tilda Träskvik IFKraft 3,14
9. Linn Ekroos IFKraft 3,02
9. Anna Lipkin IFKraft 3,02
11. Julia Wilson IFKraft 2,96
12. Alexandra Wegelius IFKraft 2,81
13. Paola Björklund IFKraft 2,77
14. Evelina Lindqvist IFKraft 2,76
15. Ida Svedman IFKraft 2,32
16. Oliviva Gullans IFKraft 2,26
F11 Kula
1. Linn Sund VasaIS 9,49
2. Nicoline Nystrand IFFy 8,33
3. Emma Lipkin IFKraft 8,29
4. Tilda Träskvik IFKraft 8,22
5. Adelina Appel IFLänken 7,79
6. Victoria Risberg IFKraft 7,63
7. Amanda Nordström IFKraft 7,18
8. Jennifer Henriksson IFLänken 7,16
9. Alexandra Wegelius IFKraft 6,27
10. Nicole Sten IFKraft 6,00
11. Linn Ekroos IFKraft 5,69
12. Lina Holmberg IFKraft 5,49
13. Amanda Nummela IFLänken 5,39
14. Telma Träskvik IFKraft 5,02
15. Anna Lipkin IFKraft 4,71
16. Olivia Gullans IFKraft 4,33
F9 40 m
1. Frida Häggkvist IFKraft 7,0h
2. Jennifer Norrgård IFKraft 7,1h
2. Frida Utfolk TjIK 7,1h
4. Emelie Sax IFKraft 7,3h
5. Ida Lärka IFKraft 7,5h
6. Alina Rönnholm IFKraft 7,6h
6. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 7,6h
8. Patricia Gröndahl IFLänken 7,8h
9. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 7,9h
10. Wilma Westerback IFKraft 8,2h
10. Elina Juslin IFKraft 8,2h
10. Felicia Krook IFKraft 8,2h
13. Wendla Nummela IFLänken 8,9h
F9 Längd
1. Frida Utfolk TjIK 3,10
2. Frida Häggkvist IFKraft 3,08
3. Emelie Sax IFKraft 2,81
4. Jennifer Norrgård IFKraft 2,78
5. Alina Rönnholm IFKraft 2,64
6. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 2,52
6. Patricia Gröndahl IFLänken 2,52
8. Lizette Lindqvist IFKraft 2,48
9. Wendla Nummela IFLänken 2,39
9. Elina Juslin IFKraft 2,39
11. Ida Lärka IFKraft 2,37
12. Wilma Westerback IFKraft 2,24
13. Felicia Krook IFKraft 2,20
14. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 2,18
F9 Kula
1. Johanna Tikkala IFKraft 6,57
2. Wendla Nummela IFLänken 5,31
3. Emelie Sax IFKraft 5,01
4. Felicia Krook IFKraft 4,51
5. Frida Utfolk TjIK 4,41
6. Wilma Westerback IFKraft 4,30
7. Jennifer Norrgård IFKraft 3,97
8. Frida Häggkvist IFKraft 3,87
9. Clara Holmberg IFKraft 3,71
10. Ida Lärka IFKraft 3,56
11. Elina Juslin IFKraft 3,12
12. Alina Rönnholm IFKraft 2,54
F7 40 m
1. Erika Ingves KristU 7,5h
2. Evelina Hannus IFKraft 7,8
3. Meliah Peth IFKraft 8,4
4. Jenny Liljedahl IFKraft 8,5
5. Wilma Lerstrand VasaIS 8,6
5. Maya Enqvist IFKraft 8,6
5. Ellinor Halonen IFKraft 8,6
8. Rebecka Grannas IFLänken 8,7
9. Lina Stenholm IFKraft 8,9
9. Emilia Wilson IFKraft 8,9
11. Ennie Vikars IFKraft 9,1
11. Madicken Sundman IFKraft 9,1
13. Anna Svedman IFKraft 9,3
14. Wilma Rönnqvist IFLänken 9,4
15. Beata Björklund IFKraft 9,5
16. Minea Westerback IFKraft 9,6
17. Erica Lassfolk IFKraft 10,6
18. Fanny Lassander IFKraft 11,0
19. Joline Hoxell IFKraft 11,2
20. Elsa Guldén IFKraft 12,6
F7 Längd
1. Erika Ingves KristU 2,78
2. Meliah Peth IFKraft 2,27
3. Wilma Lerstrand VasaIS 2,19
4. Jenny Liljedll IFKraft 2,14
5. Rebecka Grannas IFLänken 2,10
6. Emilia Wilson IFKraft 2,04
7. Lina Stenholm IFKraft 1,98
8. Beata Björklund IFKraft 1,97
9. Minea Westerback IFKraft 1,95
10. Wilma Rönnqvist IFLänken 1,84
11. Maya Enqvist IFKraft 1,80
12. Anna Svedman IFKraft 1,75
13. Evelina Hannus IFKraft 1,73
14. Agnes Vikstrand IFKraft 1,69
15. Fanny Lassander IFKraft 1,67
16. Ennie Vikars IFKraft 1,46
17. Erica Lassfolk IFKraft 1,42
18. Ida Brommels IFKraft 1,30
19. Alva Stenholm IFKraft 1,13
20. Joline Hoxell IFKraft 1,05
21. Elsa Guldén IFKraft 1,00
F7 Bollkastning
1. Rebecka Grannas IFLänken 10,08
2. Evelina Hannus IFKraft 9,28
3. Wilma Rönnqvist IFLänken 8,63
4. Minea Westerback IFKraft 8,60
5. Ennie Vikars IFKraft 8,48
6. Madicken Sundman IFKraft 7,77
7. Lina Stenholm IFKraft 6,69
8. Maya Enqvist IFKraft 6,68
9. Jenny Liljedal IFKraft 6,02
10. Meliah Peth IFKraft 5,65
11. Beata Björklund IFKraft 4,47
12. Erika Lassfolk IFKraft 4,07
13. Agnes Wikstrand IFKraft 4,00
14. Fanny Lassander IFKraft 3,88
15. Anna Svedman IFKraft 3,65
16. Ida Brommels IFKraft 3,54
17. Elsa Guldén IFKraft 3,23
18. Juline Hoxell IFKraft 2,52
Alla resultat 2024
Äldre resultat
- Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...