Resultat: 04.08.2012 Knattefinalen (dag 1)

Knattefinalen
Pedersöre Idrottscentrum
4-5.8.2012

RESULTAT

P09 40 m

  1. William Ekman                           IF Femman                           6,85
  2. Emil Sundell                            IF Femman                           6,86
  3. Michael Rännar                          Vörå IF                             6,89
  4. Patrick Tallbäck                        IF Femman                           6,93
  5. Elias Blomqvist                         IK Falken                           7,00
  6. Adrian Björkgren                        IF Drott                            7,09
  7. Axel Karlsson                           Malax IF                            7,10
  8. David Wikman                            IK Falken                           7,14
  9. Eero Tampio                             IF Drott                            7,42
 10. Liam Skytte                             IF Drott                            7,49
 11. Robin Söderström                        IK Falken                           7,63
 11. Alex Laaksonen                          IF Drott                            7,63
 13. Herman Höglund                          IK Falken                           7,69
 14. Adam Björk                              IK Falken                           7,79
 15. Joar Höglund                            Oravais IF                          7,85
 16. Antonio Jankens                         IF Nykarlebynejden                  8,42
 17. Viktor Store                            Gamlakarleby IF                     8,58
     Tobias Södö                             Larsmo IF                            DNS

Heat 1                Vind: 0,0

  1. Emil Sundell                            IF Femman                           6,86
  2. Michael Rännar                          Vörå IF                             6,89
  3. Elias Blomqvist                         IK Falken                           7,00
  4. Liam Skytte                             IF Drott                            7,49
  5. Antonio Jankens                         IF Nykarlebynejden                  8,42
  6. Viktor Store                            Gamlakarleby IF                     8,58
     Tobias Södö                             Larsmo IF                            DNS

Heat 2                Vind: 0,0

  1. William Ekman                           IF Femman                           6,85
  2. Patrick Tallbäck                        IF Femman                           6,93
  3. Adrian Björkgren                        IF Drott                            7,09
  4. Robin Söderström                        IK Falken                           7,63
  5. Herman Höglund                          IK Falken                           7,69

Heat 3                Vind: 0,0

  1. Axel Karlsson                           Malax IF                            7,10
  2. David Wikman                            IK Falken                           7,14
  3. Eero Tampio                             IF Drott                            7,42
  4. Alex Laaksonen                          IF Drott                            7,63
  5. Adam Björk                              IK Falken                           7,79
  6. Joar Höglund                            Oravais IF                          7,85

P09 600 m g


  1. William Back                            IF Nykarlebynejden               4.19,98
  2. Jacob Björklund                         IK Falken                        4.57,75

P09 Längd

  1. Emil Sundell                            IF Femman                           3,61                
          3,49  3,26  3,53  3,42  3,61  3,50
                                            
  2. Patrick Tallbäck                        IF Femman                           3,60                
          3,60     X  3,60  3,56     X     X
                                            
  3. Adrian Björkgren                        IF Drott                            3,53                
          3,37  3,37  3,37  3,53  3,47  3,47
                                            
  4. David Wikman                            IK Falken                           3,45                
          3,06  3,26  3,26  3,43  3,45     X
                                            
  5. Axel Karlsson                           Malax IF                            3,43                
          3,07  3,22  3,18  3,03  3,41  3,43
                                            
  6. Michael Rännar                          Vörå IF                             3,43                
          3,28  3,20  3,22  3,27  3,30  3,43
                                            
  7. Vincent Ljung                           Larsmo IF                           3,27                
          3,08  3,15  3,16     X  3,27  3,27
                                            
  8. Samuel Svartsjö                         IF Femman                           3,22                
          3,15  2,96  3,16     X  2,93  3,22
                                            
  9. Eero Tampio                             IF Drott                            3,02                
          2,96  3,02     X
                          
 10. Liam Skytte                             IF Drott                            2,85                
             X     X  2,85
                          
 11. Alex Laaksonen                          IF Drott                            2,76                
          2,66  2,76  2,67
                          
 12. Andre Lindfors                          IK Falken                           2,69                
             X  2,69  2,41
                          
 13. Adam Björk                              IK Falken                           2,64                
          2,64  2,37  2,36
                          
 14. Herman Höglund                          IK Falken                           2,60                
          2,53  2,60     X
                          
 15. William Barkar                          IK Falken                           2,57                
          2,57  2,47     X
                          
     Mathias Koivusalo                       IF Åsarna                            DNS                
        
        
     Nuutti Pekkarinen                       IF Drott                             DNS                
        
        
     Axel Lerbacka                           Gamlakarleby IF                      DNS                
        
        
     Valter Lerbacka                         Gamlakarleby IF                      DNS                
        
        

P09 Knattespjut

  1. Elias Blomqvist                         IK Falken                          16,75
          16,75
  2. Vincent Ljung                           Larsmo IF                          16,58
          16,58
  3. Andre Lindfors                          IK Falken                          14,34
          14,34
  4. Robin Söderström                        IK Falken                          14,06
          14,06
  5. William Back                            IF Nykarlebynejden                 13,92
          13,92
  6. Antonio Jankens                         IF Nykarlebynejden                 13,73
          13,73
  7. Tobias Södö                             Larsmo IF                          11,30
          11,30
  8. Joar Höglund                            Oravais IF                         10,36
          10,36
  9. William Barkar                          IK Falken                           9,75
           9,75
 10. Nemo Parhiala                           IK Falken                           9,38
           9,38
 11. Samuel Svartsjö                         IF Femman                           8,95
           8,95
 12. Jacob Björklund                         IK Falken                           8,91
           8,91
 13. Viktor Store                            Gamlakarleby IF                     7,66
           7,66
     Mathias Koivusalo                       IF Åsarna                            DNS
        

P10 60 m

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     IF Drott                            9,22
  2. Siren Tuukka                            Gamlakarleby IF                     9,62
  3. Eddie Roos                              Larsmo IF                           9,63
  4. Johannes Åhman                          IF Drott                            9,79
  5. Viktor Björkell                         Malax IF                           10,08
  6. Fredrik Björkqvist                      IF Åsarna                          10,13
  7. Rasmus Lahti                            IF Drott                           10,28
  7. Johannes Wiik                           IF Nykarlebynejden                 10,28
  9. Isak Björk                              IK Falken                          10,58
 10. Robert Luotsinen                        IF Åsarna                          10,82
 11. Arttu Keinänen                          IK Falken                          11,00

Heat 1                Vind: 0,0

  1. Siren Tuukka                            Gamlakarleby IF                     9,62
  2. Johannes Åhman                          IF Drott                            9,79
  3. Viktor Björkell                         Malax IF                           10,08
  4. Fredrik Björkqvist                      IF Åsarna                          10,13
  5. Isak Björk                              IK Falken                          10,58
  6. Robert Luotsinen                        IF Åsarna                          10,82

Heat 2                Vind: 0,0

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     IF Drott                            9,22
  2. Eddie Roos                              Larsmo IF                           9,63
  3. Rasmus Lahti                            IF Drott                           10,28
  3. Johannes Wiik                           IF Nykarlebynejden                 10,28
  5. Arttu Keinänen                          IK Falken                          11,00

P10 1000 m


  1. Alexander Ståhlberg                     IF VOM                           3.24,81
  2. Anton Ljung                             Larsmo IF                        3.55,76
  3. Viktor Björkell                         Malax IF                         4.06,08
  4. Johannes Åhman                          IF Drott                         4.08,19
  5. Rasmus Lerstrand                        Vasa IS                          4.09,25
  6. Johan Friman                            IF VOM                           4.10,77
  7. Viktor Ehnvall                          IK Falken                        4.32,84
  8. Arttu Keinänen                          IK Falken                        4.38,54

P10 Längd

  1. Alexander Björkgren                     IF Drott                            4,01                
          3,82     X  3,82  4,01  3,65  3,80
                                            
  2. Alexander Ståhlberg                     IF VOM                              3,87                
          3,80  3,48  3,87  3,73  3,58  3,75
                                            
  3. Siren Tuukka                            Gamlakarleby IF                     3,81                
          3,81  3,80  3,36  3,56  3,36  3,72
                                            
  4. Eddie Roos                              Larsmo IF                           3,56                
          3,56  3,48  3,50  3,37  3,46  3,36
                                            
  5. Rasmus Lahti                            IF Drott                            3,55                
          3,08  3,28  2,96  3,55  2,76  2,81
                                            
  6. Fredrik Björkqvist                      IF Åsarna                           3,48                
          3,48  3,45  3,37  3,22  3,18  3,33
                                            
  7. Anton Ljung                             Larsmo IF                           3,33                
          3,29  3,22  3,33  3,15  3,32     X
                                            
  8. Zacharias Hagback                       Tjöck IK                            2,98                
          2,90  2,98  2,93  2,75     -  2,98
                                            
  9. Robert Luotsinen                        IF Åsarna                           2,96                
          2,81  2,90  2,96      
                                
 10. Johannes Wiik                           IF Nykarlebynejden                  2,95                
          2,95  2,83  2,92
                          
 11. Rasmus Stolpe                           Vasa IS                             2,86                
          2,86  2,79  2,80
                          
 12. Isak Björk                              IK Falken                           2,85                
          2,61  2,51  2,85
                          
 13. Johan Friman                            IF VOM                              2,84                
             X  2,74  2,84
                          
     Johan Nygård                            IF Drott                             DNS                
        
        

P10 Diskus

  1. Tim Furunäs                             IF Femman                          19,96
          19,30      X      X  15,97  19,96      X
  2. Rasmus Stolpe                           Vasa IS                            16,86
          13,35  11,85      X  16,64  14,45  16,86
  3. Zacharias Hagback                       Tjöck IK                           15,31
          14,60  15,31      X  14,46      X      X
  4. Josef Höglund                           IK Falken                          14,55
          14,46      X  14,55  13,60  14,30  11,70
  5. Simon Åstrand                           IF Drott                           12,29
          11,70      X      X  12,14  12,29      X
  6. Lillås Benjamin                         Tjöck IK                           11,49
          11,27  11,49   8,65   8,98   9,71  11,14
  7. Rasmus Lerstrand                        Vasa IS                            10,15
           9,56      -      X   9,62      X  10,15

P10 Slägga

  1. Lillås Benjamin                         Tjöck IK                           17,45
          17,45      X  16,93  16,81      X      X
  2. Tim Furunäs                             IF Femman                          16,72
          16,72  16,40  16,58  14,82      X      X
  3. Simon Åstrand                           IF Drott                           13,13
              X      X  13,13  12,72  12,49  12,47
     Viktor Ehnvall                          IK Falken                            DNS
        
     Zacharias Hagback                       Tjöck IK                             DNS
        

P11 60 m

  1. Elias Grahn                             IF Åsarna                           8,82
  2. Adam Wikman                             IK Falken                           9,09
  3. William Glasberg                        IF Femman                           9,25
  4. Elliot Wingren                          IF Nykarlebynejden                  9,38
  5. Benjamin Lillrank                       IF Åsarna                           9,45
  6. Robin Lillrank                          IF Åsarna                           9,48
  7. William Westerback                      IF Kraft                            9,87
  8. Alfons Söderman                         IF Drott                            9,90
  9. Morgan Höglund                          Oravais IF                          9,92
 10. Anton Pulkkis                           Vasa IS                            10,21

Heat 1                Vind: 0,0

  1. Elias Grahn                             IF Åsarna                           8,82
  2. Benjamin Lillrank                       IF Åsarna                           9,45
  3. Robin Lillrank                          IF Åsarna                           9,48
  4. Alfons Söderman                         IF Drott                            9,90
  5. Anton Pulkkis                           Vasa IS                            10,21

Heat 2                Vind: 0,0

  1. Adam Wikman                             IK Falken                           9,09
  2. William Glasberg                        IF Femman                           9,25
  3. Elliot Wingren                          IF Nykarlebynejden                  9,38
  4. William Westerback                      IF Kraft                            9,87
  5. Morgan Höglund                          Oravais IF                          9,92

P11 1000 m


  1. Harald Åström                           IK Falken                        3.43,24
  2. Christian Tarvonen                      IK Falken                        3.52,95

P11 Längd

  1. Adam Wikman                             IK Falken                           4,29                
          4,07  4,29  3,99  4,22  4,15  4,09
                                            
  2. Elias Grahn                             IF Åsarna                           4,15                
          3,93  3,94  3,98  4,15     X  3,93
                                            
  3. William Glasberg                        IF Femman                           4,06                
          3,62     X  3,56  3,78  3,68  4,06
                                            
  4. Benjamin Lillrank                       IF Åsarna                           3,76                
          3,25  3,38  3,56  3,67  3,76  3,75
                                            
  5. Robin Lillrank                          IF Åsarna                           3,75                
          3,65  3,72  3,62     X  3,66  3,75
                                            
  6. Morgan Höglund                          Oravais IF                          3,56                
          3,44  3,43  3,56  3,40  3,46  3,43
                                            
  7. Eemeli Laakso                           IF Drott                            3,40                
          3,33  3,35  3,20  3,40  3,20     -
                                            
  8. Alfons Söderman                         IF Drott                            3,27                
          3,27  3,26     X  2,95     X  3,11
                                            

P11 Diskus

  1. William Westerback                      IF Kraft                           27,00
              X  21,83  27,00      X      X  22,03
  2. Anton Pulkkis                           Vasa IS                            19,95
          19,48  18,20  18,95  17,81      X  19,95
  3. Christian Tarvonen                      IK Falken                          16,86
          16,86      -      X      X      X  15,27
  4. Emil Karlsson                           IK Falken                          16,69
              X  16,69  13,26  15,33  14,27  14,42
  5. Eemeli Laakso                           IF Drott                           14,47
              X      X  13,13      X  14,47      X

P11 Slägga

  1. Emil Karlsson                           IK Falken                          12,42
          12,03  10,90  11,76  12,42  11,42      -

P12 60 m


                     Vind: 0,0

  1. Casper Söderström                       IK Falken                           9,22
  2. Alexander Rönnskär                      IK Falken                           9,47
  3. Kevin Ekman                             IF Femman                           9,55
  4. Joakim Häggman                          IK Falken                           9,67
  5. Arttu Sauna-Aho                         IF Drott                           10,95
  6. Alexander Peltola                       IK Falken                          11,14
     Axel Hedman                             IF Nykarlebynejden                   DNS

P12 1000 m


  1. Antti Vornanen                          IF Drott                         3.11,26
  2. Alexander Rönnskär                      IK Falken                        3.18,36
  3. Björn Sjöblom                           IF VOM                           3.41,04
  4. Hannes Store                            Gamlakarleby IF                  3.48,00
  5. Simon Store                             Gamlakarleby IF                  3.57,33

P12 Höjd

  1. Emil Johansson                          IK Falken                            140
         125 130 135 140    
           O  XO XXO   O    
  2. Axel Hedman                             IF Nykarlebynejden                   140
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140    
           O   O   O   O   O   O XXO    
  3. Eric Lillqvist                          IK Falken                            130
         110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O  XO
  4. Kasper Granholm                         IF Åsarna                            125
         110 115 120 125    
           O   O XXO   O    
  5. Casper Söderström                       IK Falken                            120
         105 110 115 120    
           O   O  XO XXO    

P12 Kula

  1. Emil Johansson                          IK Falken                           8,87
           8,74   8,45   8,01   8,87   7,47   8,30
  2. Alexander Kronholm                      IF Femman                           8,06
           7,28   6,91   7,62   7,32   7,45   8,06
  3. Jere Ena                                IK Falken                           7,54
           7,41   6,80   7,32   7,07   7,16   7,54
  4. Onni Jaatinen                           IF Femman                           7,17
           6,88   6,47   6,69   7,01   7,17   7,00
  5. Robin Backlund                          IK Falken                           6,75
           6,30   6,28   5,74   6,22   6,50   6,75
  6. Hannes Store                            Gamlakarleby IF                     5,93
           4,71   5,93   5,46   5,13   5,55   5,08
  7. Alexander Peltola                       IK Falken                           5,82
           5,82   5,52   5,82   5,35   5,17   5,51
     Linus Selkälä                           IF Åsarna                            DNS
        

P12 Spjut

  1. Antti Vornanen                          IF Drott                           33,30
          32,45  32,95  33,30  30,27  28,34  27,90
  2. Alexander Kronholm                      IF Femman                          30,52
          29,73  30,52  28,79  27,45      X  27,18
  3. Jere Ena                                IK Falken                          28,71
          24,83      X  24,40  28,71  23,12      X
  4. Tobias Kock                             If VOM                             28,30
          21,38  27,33      X  28,30      X      X
  5. Onni Jaatinen                           IF Femman                          26,73
          24,42  26,73  24,20  24,70  25,92  22,61
  6. Kevin Ekman                             IF Femman                          22,67
          22,26  20,32  22,67  19,25  20,20      X
  7. Simon Store                             Gamlakarleby IF                    20,76
          18,19  18,67  20,76  19,66  17,70  19,43
  8. Arttu Sauna-Aho                         IF Drott                           17,42
          16,57  15,98  14,88  16,06  17,42  12,86

P13 60 m


                     Vind: -0,3

  1. Rasmus Envall                           IK Falken                           8,54
  2. Markus Storbacka                        IF Åsarna                           8,61
  3. Rickard Nygård                          IF VOM                              8,82
  4. Jonatan Ekman                           IF Femman                           8,88
  5. Anton Karlström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                  8,94
  6. Robert Kjötar                           If VOM                              9,01
  7. Max Hellström                           Larsmo IF                           9,11

P13 1000 m


  1. Alex Svartsjö                           IF Femman                        3.09,78
  2. Levi Backholm                           Vasa IS                          4.03,83

P13 Höjd

  1. Alex Svartsjö                           IF Femman                            145
         120 125 130 135 140 145
           O   0   O   O   O  XO
  2. Jonatan Ekman                           IF Femman                            145
         120 125 130 135 140 145
           0   O XXO   O  XO XXO
  3. Markus Storbacka                        IF Åsarna                            140
         115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O  XO   O
  4. Eric Järvinen                           IF Femman                            140
         110 115 120 125 130 135 140
           O   O   O   O  XO XXO   O
  5. Riku Pärssinen                          IF Nykarlebynejden                   130
         110 115 120 125 130
         XXO   O   O   O   O
  6. Levi Backholm                           Vasa IS                              120
         110 115 120
           O   O   O

P13 Kula

  1. Jonathan Björklund                      IF Kraft                           11,59
          11,47  11,24  11,59      X      X      X
  2. Benjamin Brännbacka                     Larsmo IF                          10,73
           9,34  10,61  10,29   9,89  10,73   9,34
  3. Rasmus Envall                           IK Falken                           9,49
           9,49   8,97   7,95   8,86   8,87   8,00
  4. Victor Hongell                          IF Åsarna                           8,77
           8,77   8,53      X   8,50      X   8,54

P13 Spjut

  1. Filip Rönnqvist                         IK Falken                          36,78
          27,88      X  31,25  34,95  35,78  36,78
  2. Jonathan Björklund                      IF Kraft                           35,42
          35,32      X  31,35  32,33  34,69  35,42
  3. David Bamm                              IF VOM                             35,06
              X  29,24  29,48  35,06      X  33,78
  4. Max Hellström                           Larsmo IF                          33,94
          30,25  32,82  33,94  32,38  33,46  33,30
  5. Axel Aurén                              IF Åsarna                          32,17
          32,17  23,10      X  29,63      X  28,58
  6. Riku Pärssinen                          IF Nykarlebynejden                 31,52
              X  26,54      X  28,51  28,01  31,52
  7. Victor Hongell                          IF Åsarna                          29,88
              X  29,88  25,94      X  25,14  28,99

P14 100 m


                     Vind: -0,8

  1. Jonatan Järn                            IK Falken                          12,83
  2. Simon Nordström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                 13,06
  3. Mathias Launonen                        IF Kraft                           13,77
  4. Joel Store                              Gamlakarleby IF                    14,10
  5. Jonathan Söderback                      IF Kraft                           14,61
  6. William Antus                           IF Femman                          14,91
     Anders Nordmyr                          IF VOM                                DQ

P14 800 m


  1. Hugo Åström                             IK Falken                        2.17,89
  2. Simon Nordström                         IF Nykarlebynejden               2.18,91
  3. William Sundqvist                       IK Falken                        2.21,52
  4. Ville Vornanen                          IF Drott                         2.25,60
  5. Joel Store                              Gamlakarleby IF                  2.36,28
  6. William Antus                           IF Femman                        2.46,39

P14 200 m h


                     Vind: 0,0

  1. Jonatan Järn                            IK Falken                          31,75
  2. Linus Ljung                             Larsmo IF                          34,13

P14 3000 m g


  1. Niklas Sundström                        IF Femman                       20.29,31

P14 Höjd

  1. Hannes Borgmästars                      IK Falken                            159
         140 145 150 153 156 159 162
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXO XXX
  2. Anders Nordmyr                          IF VOM                               145
         130 135 140 145 150    
           O   O   O   O XXX    
  3. Jonathan Söderback                      IF Kraft                             145
         130 135 140 145 150
          XO   O XXO XXO XXX

P14 Tresteg

  1. Hannes Borgmästars                      IK Falken                          10,42  0,0           
         10,42     X     -     -     -     -
           0,0   0,0                        
  2. Mathias Launonen                        IF Kraft                            9,76 +0,7           
          9,70     X     X  8,31     X  9,76
           0,0               0,0        +0,7
  3. Ville Vornanen                          IF Drott                            9,44 +0,1           
          9,37  9,16  9,36  9,26     X  9,44
           0,0   0,0   0,0   0,0        +0.1

P14 Kula

  1. Richard Nylund                          IK Falken                          11,18
              X      X  11,18  10,56      X  11,03
  2. Nicolas Peltoniemi                      IF Drott                            9,00
           9,00   7,38   7,87   7,23   8,28   8,47
  3. Robin Karlsson                          IF Femman                           8,51
           7,51   8,05      X   8,29   8,32   8,51
  4. Tobias Holm                             Gamlakarleby IF                     7,63
           7,37   6,45   6,87   6,50   7,07   7,63

P14 Spjut

  1. Linus Ljung                             Larsmo IF                          35,54
          33,31  35,09  35,54      X      X  33,95
  2. Niklas Sundström                        IF Femman                          33,72
          32,08  32,25  33,72  31,04  31,15  29,68
  3. Nicolas Peltoniemi                      IF Drott                           27,81
          26,63  23,79  26,38  27,81  24,05  25,75

P15 800 m


  1. Alex Rauhala                            Vasa IS                          2.09,23
  2. Anton Storvall                          IF Åsarna                        2.15,23
  3. Fredrik Forsell                         IK Falken                        2.16,61
  4. Joakim Andersson                        Vasa IS                          2.18,88

P15 200 m h


                     Vind: 0,0

  1. Alex Rauhala                            Vasa IS                            31,69

P15 3000 m g


  1. Rasmus Lang                             Vasa IS                         15.46,16

P15 Höjd

  1. Robert Snickars                         Vasa IS                              162
         130 140 150 156 162 165    
           O   O   O  XO   O XXX    

P15 Tresteg

  1. Anton Storvall                          IF Åsarna                           9,29  0,0           
          9,29     X     X     X  8,45     X
           0,0                     0,0      

P15 Kula

  1. Jonas Solvin                            IK Falken                          12,93
          11,84  12,05  12,15  11,88  12,93  12,93

P15 Spjut

  1. Juho Lammi                              Gamlakarleby IF                    50,07
          50,07      X      X      X      X      X
  2. Jonas Solvin                            IK Falken                          35,76
          35,76  32,42      -      -      -      -

F09 40 m

  1. Lova Forsman                            IF Drott                            6,95
  2. Janna Siegfrids                         Vasa IS                             7,05
  3. Andrea Rönnskär                         IK Falken                           7,08
  4. Moa Salin                               IK Falken                           7,18
  5. Jennifer Norrgård                       IF Kraft                            7,29
  6. Evelina Österberg                       Oravais IF                          7,35
  7. Wilma Hautamäki                         IK Falken                           7,39
  7. Emma Vikman                             IF Åsarna                           7,39
  9. Lovisa Korpela                          IF Drott                            7,41
 10. Alma Hedman                             IF Nykarlebynejden                  7,42
 11. Sandra Carlsson                         Vasa IS                             7,48
 12. Emmi Parhiala                           IK Falken                           7,55
 13. Moa Björkström                          Larsmo IF                           7,60
 14. Sofia Korpela                           IF Drott                            7,65
 15. Lisa Sundqvist                          IF Nykarlebynejden                  7,67
 16. Ida Anttila                             IK Falken                           7,69
 17. Emilia Peltola                          IK Falken                           7,70
 18. Semina Kozic                            Larsmo IF                           7,78
 19. Fanny Mäenpää                           IF Drott                            7,84
 20. Emma Sandström                          IK Falken                           7,85
 21. Hanna Nyfors                            Larsmo IF                           8,05
 22. Wilma Westerback                        IF Kraft                            8,07
 23. Chantelle Finne                         IK Falken                           8,10
 24. Thilde Holm                             IF Nykarlebynejden                  8,28
 25. Madelen Häggman                         IK Falken                           8,31
 26. Edith Carlsson                          Vasa IS                             8,56
 27. Jamira Suarez                           IF Drott                            8,58
 28. Carolina Granö                          IK Falken                           8,66
 29. Mia Backman                             IF Drott                            9,15
 29. Tilda Ljung                             Larsmo IF                           9,15
     Clara Holmberg                          IF Kraft                             DNS

Heat 1                Vind: 0,0

  1. Jennifer Norrgård                       IF Kraft                            7,29
  2. Wilma Hautamäki                         IK Falken                           7,39
  3. Moa Björkström                          Larsmo IF                           7,60
  4. Emilia Peltola                          IK Falken                           7,70
  5. Fanny Mäenpää                           IF Drott                            7,84
  6. Hanna Nyfors                            Larsmo IF                           8,05
  7. Wilma Westerback                        IF Kraft                            8,07

Heat 2                Vind: 0,0

  1. Andrea Rönnskär                         IK Falken                           7,08
  2. Lovisa Korpela                          IF Drott                            7,41
  3. Alma Hedman                             IF Nykarlebynejden                  7,42
  4. Ida Anttila                             IK Falken                           7,69
  5. Emma Sandström                          IK Falken                           7,85
  6. Edith Carlsson                          Vasa IS                             8,56
  7. Mia Backman                             IF Drott                            9,15
  7. Tilda Ljung                             Larsmo IF                           9,15

Heat 3                Vind: 0,0

  1. Lova Forsman                            IF Drott                            6,95
  2. Moa Salin                               IK Falken                           7,18
  3. Evelina Österberg                       Oravais IF                          7,35
  4. Emma Vikman                             IF Åsarna                           7,39
  5. Sandra Carlsson                         Vasa IS                             7,48
  6. Thilde Holm                             IF Nykarlebynejden                  8,28
  7. Madelen Häggman                         IK Falken                           8,31
  8. Jamira Suarez                           IF Drott                            8,58

Heat 4                Vind: 0,0

  1. Janna Siegfrids                         Vasa IS                             7,05
  2. Emmi Parhiala                           IK Falken                           7,55
  3. Sofia Korpela                           IF Drott                            7,65
  4. Lisa Sundqvist                          IF Nykarlebynejden                  7,67
  5. Semina Kozic                            Larsmo IF                           7,78
  6. Chantelle Finne                         IK Falken                           8,10
  7. Carolina Granö                          IK Falken                           8,66
     Clara Holmberg                          IF Kraft                             DNS

F09 600 m g


  1. Elin Snellman                           Vasa IS                          3.54,92
  2. Frida Utfolk                            Tjöck IK                         3.55,29
  3. Michelle Nyback                         IF Femman                        3.59,69
  4. Teodora Westerlund                      IF Drott                         4.07,59
  5. Sandra Jansson                          IF Drott                         5.12,12
     Nathalie Nyback                         IF Femman                            DNF

F09 Längd

  1. Andrea Rönnskär                         IK Falken                           3,77                
          3,48  3,58  3,45  3,43  3,65  3,77
                                            
  2. Lova Forsman                            IF Drott                            3,55                
          2,53  3,33  3,48  3,03  3,08  3,55
                                            
  3. Alma Hedman                             IF Nykarlebynejden                  3,34                
          3,34     X  3,08     X  3,27  3,31
                                            
  4. Tove Siegfrids                          Vasa IS                             3,19                
          2,88  3,08  3,08  2,98  3,03  3,19
                                            
  5. Tuva Rönnskär                           IK Falken                           3,19                
          3,08     X  3,19  2,91  2,99     X
                                            
  6. Lovisa Korpela                          IF Drott                            3,19                
          3,02  3,19  3,00     X  2,94  2,75
                                            
  7. Frida Utfolk                            Tjöck IK                            3,11                
          3,11  3,11  2,99  3,00  3,01  2,91
                                            
  8. Sofia Korpela                           IF Drott                            3,06                
          3,06  2,91  2,92  3,05  2,99  2,91
                                            
  9. Sandra Carlsson                         Vasa IS                             2,98                
          2,98  2,98     X      
                                
 10. Moa Salin                               IK Falken                           2,98                
          2,98  2,75  2,71
                          
 11. Jennifer Norrgård                       IF Kraft                            2,94                
          2,83  2,92  2,94
                          
 12. Semina Kozic                            Larsmo IF                           2,91                
          2,91  2,81  2,53
                          
 13. Emma Vikman                             IF Åsarna                           2,87                
          2,82  2,82  2,87
                          
 14. Sohvi Honkamaa                          Vasa IS                             2,83                
          2,69  2,68  2,83
                          
 15. Evelina Österberg                       Oravais IF                          2,83                
          2,63  2,67  2,83
                          
 16. Emmi Parhiala                           IK Falken                           2,77                
          2,64     X  2,77
                          
 17. Moa Björkström                          Larsmo IF                           2,73                
             X  2,73     X
                          
 18. Janna Siegfrids                         Vasa IS                             2,72                
          2,72     X     X
                          
 19. Fanny Mäenpää                           IF Drott                            2,71                
          2,71  2,64  2,65
                          
 20. Emilia Peltola                          IK Falken                           2,69                
          2,69     X     X
                          
 21. Linnea Thors                            Vasa IS                             2,67                
          2,63  2,67     X
                          
 22. Ida Anttila                             IK Falken                           2,66                
          2,66  2,64  2,58
                          
 23. Nora Finholm                            Larsmo IF                           2,55                
          2,55  2,36  2,52
                          
 24. Li Häggblom                             Vasa IS                             2,42                
          2,42  2,31  2,17
                          
 25. Mia Backman                             IF Drott                            2,38                
          2,10  2,18  2,38
                          
 26. Lisa Sundqvist                          IF Nykarlebynejden                  2,34                
          2,34     X  2,26
                          
 27. Thilde Holm                             IF Nykarlebynejden                  2,34                
          2,05  1,94  2,34
                          
 28. Wilma Westerback                        IF Kraft                            2,30                
          2,30  2,01     X
                          
 29. Chantelle Finne                         IK Falken                           2,26                
          2,19  2,26     X
                          
 30. Carolina Granö                          IK Falken                           2,19                
          1,90  2,10  2,19
                          
 31. Sofia Hagman                            IK Falken                           2,06                
          2,06  1,96     X
                          
 32. Josefine Barkar                         IK Falken                           2,00                
          2,00  2,00  1,80
                          
 33. Tilda Ljung                             Larsmo IF                           1,98                
          1,98  1,87  1,90
                          
 34. Hilda Hautamäki                         IK Falken                           1,92                
          1,66  1,92  1,87
                          
     Clara Holmberg                          IF Kraft                             DNS                
        
        
     Fanny Wilhelms                          Vasa IS                              DNS                
        
        
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Evelina Rajamäki                        Vaasan Toverit                      2,17                
          2,17  1,97  2,12
                          

F09 Knattespjut

  1. Linnea Thors                            Vasa IS                            13,49
          13,49
  2. Wilma Hautamäki                         IK Falken                          12,68
          12,68
  3. Sohvi Honkamaa                          Vasa IS                            11,58
          11,58
  4. Tuva Rönnskär                           IK Falken                          11,27
          11,27
  5. Nathalie Nyback                         IF Femman                          11,15
          11,15
  6. Teodora Westerlund                      IF Drott                           10,93
          10,93
  7. Hanna Nyfors                            Larsmo IF                           9,57
           9,57
  8. Michelle Karlsson                       IF Femman                           9,51
           9,51
  9. Elin Snellman                           Vasa IS                             8,94
           8,94
 10. Michelle Nyback                         IF Femman                           8,57
           8,57
 11. Nora Finholm                            Larsmo IF                           8,17
           8,17
 12. Sofia Hagman                            IK Falken                           7,60
           7,60
 13. Edith Carlsson                          Vasa IS                             7,41
           7,41
 14. Tove Siegfrids                          Vasa IS                             7,29
           7,29
 15. Li Häggblom                             Vasa IS                             5,89
           5,89
 16. Josefine Barkar                         IK Falken                           4,50
           4,50
 17. Sandra Jansson                          IF Drott                            4,41
           4,41
 18. Hilda Hautamäki                         IK Falken                           3,84
           3,84

F10 60 m

  1. Katja Pärssinen                         IF Nykarlebynejden                  9,79
  2. Linneá Granlund                         IF Nykarlebynejden                  9,85
  3. Ellen Sabel                             IF Femman                           9,86
  4. Linn Skuthälla                          IF Åsarna                          10,06
  5. Fina Backholm                           Vasa IS                            10,16
  6. Julia Nylund                            IK Falken                          10,51
  6. Josefine Asplund                        Larsmo IF                          10,51
  8. Matilda Nyman                           IF Drott                           10,54
  9. Ida Backman                             IF Drott                           10,64
 10. Anna Lipkin                             IF Kraft                           10,97
 11. Wilma Ljung                             Larsmo IF                          11,06
 12. Lilli-Ann Tuomi                         IK Falken                          11,12
     Selma Nordström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                   DNS

Heat 1                Vind: 0,0

  1. Katja Pärssinen                         IF Nykarlebynejden                  9,79
  2. Linneá Granlund                         IF Nykarlebynejden                  9,85
  3. Linn Skuthälla                          IF Åsarna                          10,06
  4. Josefine Asplund                        Larsmo IF                          10,51
  5. Matilda Nyman                           IF Drott                           10,54
  6. Anna Lipkin                             IF Kraft                           10,97
  7. Wilma Ljung                             Larsmo IF                          11,06

Heat 2                Vind: 0,0

  1. Ellen Sabel                             IF Femman                           9,86
  2. Fina Backholm                           Vasa IS                            10,16
  3. Julia Nylund                            IK Falken                          10,51
  4. Ida Backman                             IF Drott                           10,64
  5. Lilli-Ann Tuomi                         IK Falken                          11,12
     Selma Nordström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                   DNS

F10 1000 m


  1. Linnea Backman                          Vasa IS                          3.47,39
  2. Suzette Finne                           IK Falken                        3.49,07
  3. Litea Lindahl                           IF Femman                        3.51,91
  4. Jennifer Paxal                          Vasa IS                          3.57,25
  5. Moa Parkkinen                           IF Drott                         4.12,91
  6. Isabella Jansson                        IF Drott                         4.15,86

F10 Höjd

  1. Fina Backholm                           Vasa IS                              115
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Ida Backman                             IF Drott                             115
         095 100 105 110 115 120    
           O   O   O   O  XO XXX    
  3. Ellen Sabel                             IF Femman                            110
         095 100 105 110 115
           O   O   O  XO XXX
  4. Linneá Granlund                         IF Nykarlebynejden                   110
         090 095 100 105 110 115
           O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  5. Moa Parkkinen                           IF Drott                             110
         085 090 095 100 105 110 115
           O   O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  6. Julia Nylund                            IK Falken                            105
         090 095 100 105 110
           O   O   O   O XXX
  7. Litea Lindahl                           IF Femman                            105
         080 085 090 095 100 105 110
           O   O   O   O   O  XO XXX
  8. Katja Pärssinen                         IF Nykarlebynejden                   105
         085 090 095 100 105 110
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  9. Selma Nordström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                   100
         095 090 095 100 105
           O   O   O   O XXX
     Matilda Nyman                           IF Drott                              NH
         100
         XXX
     Alina Wilhelms                          Vasa IS                              DNS
        
        

F10 Kula

  1. Elin Källberg                           IF Femman                           7,43
           7,43   6,99   6,91   5,31   6,90   6,76
  2. Linn Skuthälla                          IF Åsarna                           6,46
           6,11   5,82   4,76   5,27   5,17   6,46
  3. Linnea Backman                          Vasa IS                             6,08
           5,89   6,08   4,54   5,38   5,38   4,69
  4. Julia Flinck                            IK Falken                           5,58
           5,46   4,68   5,58   5,35   4,69       
  5. Semra Kozic                             Larsmo IF                           5,41
           4,88   5,21   5,41   4,59   5,36      X
  6. Erica Karlström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                  5,41
           5,41   5,26   5,20   4,97   5,28   4,99
  7. Wilma Ljung                             Larsmo IF                           5,37
           4,98   5,37   4,92   4,83      X   5,04
  8. Telma Träskvik                          IF Kraft                            5,35
           5,02   4,91   5,13   4,67   4,49   5,35
  9. Jennifer Paxal                          Vasa IS                             4,90
           3,70   4,90   4,11
 10. Isabella Jansson                        IF Drott                            4,85
           3,91   4,85   4,75
 11. Suzette Finne                           IK Falken                           4,79
           4,79   4,59   4,16
 12. Anna Lipkin                             IF Kraft                            4,71
              X   4,71   4,71
 13. Lilli-Ann Tuomi                         IK Falken                           4,23
           4,10   3,79   4,23

F10 Diskus

  1. Elin Källberg                           IF Femman                          17,46
              X      X  17,46      X      X  16,00
  2. Erica Karlström                         IF Nykarlebynejden                 15,79
          15,79  15,03  14,80      X  14,57      X
  3. Julia Flinck                            IK Falken                          11,94
              X      X  11,33  10,54  11,94      X
  4. Semra Kozic                             Larsmo IF                          10,55
              X  10,55  10,00  10,32  10,29      X

F11 60 m

  1. Johanna Bexar                           IF Åsarna                           9,11
  2. Emma Lipkin                             IF Kraft                            9,39
  3. Amanda Nordström                        IF Kraft                            9,42
  4. Madeleine Glasberg                      IF Femman                           9,43
  5. Emilia Ollqvist                         IF Åsarna                           9,45
  6. Evita Lindahl                           IF Femman                           9,59
  7. Aava Jaatinen                           IF Femman                           9,68
  8. Charlotte Sassila                       IK Falken                           9,74
  9. Jennifer Henriksson                     IF Länken                           9,77
 10. Erica Kjerulf                           Vasa IS                             9,87
 11. Ida Antus                               IF Femman                           9,88
 12. Frostdahl Lina                          IF Drott                            9,90
 13. Elin Forsman                            IF Drott                            9,91
 14. Malin Storbacka                         IF Åsarna                          10,03
 15. Lina Holmberg                           IF Kraft                           10,05
 15. Wilma Skytte                            IF Drott                           10,05
 17. Linn Ekroos                             IF Kraft                           10,18
 18. Emelie Ljungars                         Vasa IS                            10,40
 19. Miina Salminen                          Larsmo IF                          10,54

Heat 1                Vind: 0,0

  1. Johanna Bexar                           IF Åsarna                           9,11
  2. Emma Lipkin                             IF Kraft                            9,39
  3. Aava Jaatinen                           IF Femman                           9,68
  4. Charlotte Sassila                       IK Falken                           9,74
  5. Ida Antus                               IF Femman                           9,88
  6. Frostdahl Lina                          IF Drott                            9,90
  7. Miina Salminen                          Larsmo IF                          10,54

Heat 2                Vind: 0,0

  1. Madeleine Glasberg                      IF Femman                           9,43
  2. Emilia Ollqvist                         IF Åsarna                           9,45
  3. Evita Lindahl                           IF Femman                           9,59
  4. Malin Storbacka                         IF Åsarna                          10,03
  5. Linn Ekroos                             IF Kraft                           10,18
  6. Emelie Ljungars                         Vasa IS                            10,40

Heat 3                Vind: 0,0

  1. Amanda Nordström                        IF Kraft                            9,42
  2. Jennifer Henriksson                     IF Länken                           9,77
  3. Erica Kjerulf                           Vasa IS                             9,87
  4. Elin Forsman                            IF Drott                            9,91
  5. Lina Holmberg                           IF Kraft                           10,05
  5. Wilma Skytte                            IF Drott                           10,05

F11 1000 m


  1. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IK Falken                        3.35,67
  2. Ina Pajunen                             IF Åsarna                        3.36,11
  3. Evelina Långkvist                       Malax IF                         3.45,94
  4. Miranda Westerback                      IF Kraft                         3.49,41
  5. Ida Antus                               IF Femman                        3.59,42
  6. Frida Björklund                         IK Falken                        3.59,98
  7. Malin Storbacka                         IF Åsarna                        4.03,80
  8. Paola Björklund                         IF Kraft                         4.05,50
  9. Jenny Broända                           IF Åsarna                        4.41,80

F11 Höjd

  1. Tilda Borgmästars                       IK Falken                            135
         115 120 125 130 135
           O   O  XO   O XXO
  2. Julia Rönnskär                          IK Falken                            130
         100 105 110 115 120 125 130
           O   O   O   O  XO XXO  XO
  3. Frostdahl Lina                          IF Drott                             125
         100 105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O  XO   O   O
  4. Ina Pajunen                             IF Åsarna                            125
         105 110 115 120 125
           O   O   O  XO  XO
  4. Nathalie Blomqvist                      IK Falken                            125
         105 110 115 120 125
           O   O  XO   O  XO
  6. Elin Forsman                            IF Drott                             125
         105 110 115 120 125
           O  XO  XO   O  XO
  7. Aava Jaatinen                           IF Femman                            120
         100 105 110 115 120
           O   O   O   O XXO
  8. Evelina Långkvist                       Malax IF                             115
         090 095 100 105 110 115
           O   O   O   O   O  XO
  9. Lina Holmberg                           IF Kraft                             115
         090 095 100 105 110 115
           0   O   O   O  XO  XO
 10. Emilia Ollqvist                         IF Åsarna                            105
         100 105
           O   O
 10. Emelie Ljungars                         Vasa IS                              105
         090 095 100 105
           O   O   O   O
 12. Linn Ekroos                             IF Kraft                             100
         090 095 100
           O   O   O
 12. Wilma Skytte                            IF Drott                             100
         090 095 100
           O   O   O

F11 Kula

  1. Nicoline Nystrand                       IF Fyren                            8,77
           8,77      X      X   7,86   8,02   7,80
  2. Emma Lipkin                             IF Kraft                            8,49
           8,21      X   8,49   7,48   8,08      X
  3. Linn Sund                               Vasa IS                             8,45
           8,45   7,75   8,40   7,69   7,91   8,19
  4. Tilda Borgmästars                       IK Falken                           7,92
           7,92   6,50   7,47   7,81   7,42   7,24
  5. Tilda Träskvik                          IF Kraft                            7,74
           7,70   7,50   7,34      X      X   7,74
  6. Emelie Sandvik                          IF Drott                            7,52
           7,29   7,52   6,82
  7. Jenny Granfors                          IF VOM                              7,49
           7,49   7,32   7,24   7,09   6,99   7,16
  8. Julia Rönnskär                          IK Falken                           7,08
           6,88   6,54   7,08   6,64   6,41   6,65
  9. Amanda Nordström                        IF Kraft                            6,99
           6,92   6,75   6,99
 10. Charlotte Sassila                       IK Falken                           6,86
           6,86   6,46   6,50
 11. Jennifer Henriksson                     IF Länken                           6,49
              -   6,03   6,49
 12. Miina Salminen                          Larsmo IF                           6,12
           5,85   6,12   5,92
 13. Linda Margareta Granlund                IF Nykarlebynejden                  5,92
           4,63   5,92   5,33       
 14. Erica Kjerulf                           Vasa IS                             5,45
           5,09   5,45   5,32

F11 Diskus

  1. Nicoline Nystrand                       IF Fyren                           22,74
          19,83  20,85      X  22,74  19,95      X
  2. Linn Sund                               Vasa IS                            22,13
          20,28      X      X  22,13  20,90  18,57
  3. Tilda Träskvik                          IF Kraft                           18,42
          15,28  18,42  13,75      X  15,73      X
  4. Linda Margareta Granlund                IF Nykarlebynejden                 18,34
          14,27  14,80  18,34      X  16,03  13,90
  5. Evita Lindahl                           IF Femman                          16,04
          13,12  14,93  15,63  14,97  14,76  16,04
  6. Emelie Sandvik                          IF Drott                           13,77
              X  13,77      X  13,08      X      X
  7. Jenny Broända                           IF Åsarna                          11,55
              X   9,26  10,70  11,55  11,29  10,90
  8. Frida Björklund                         IK Falken                           9,96
           8,49   9,96      X      X   7,88      -

F12 60 m

  1. Maisa Laakso                            IF Drott                            8,72
  2. Jenny Asplund                           Larsmo IF                           8,79
  3. Ellen Forsman                           IK Falken                           9,14
  4. Jenny Skuthälla                         IF Åsarna                           9,18
  5. Linnéa Backholm                         Vasa IS                             9,22
  6. Melissa Nordström                       IF Kraft                            9,38
  7. Manuela Jankens                         IF Nykarlebynejden                  9,41
  8. Elin Svedman                            IF Kraft                            9,42
  9. Vera Koskela                            Vasa IS                             9,49
 10. Emilia Holm                             IF Nykarlebynejden                  9,56
 11. Pernilla Häggblom                       IK Falken                           9,81
 12. Tiina Puranen                           IF Drott                            9,93
 13. Mathilda Ala                            Vasa IS                             9,94
 14. Cecilia Granlund                        Malax IF                           10,21
 15. Emma Nybacka                            IK Falken                          10,50
     Jasmine Kongari                         IK Falken                            DNS

Heat 1                Vind: 0,0

  1. Jenny Skuthälla                         IF Åsarna                           9,18
  2. Linnéa Backholm                         Vasa IS                             9,22
  3. Elin Svedman                            IF Kraft                            9,42
  4. Emilia Holm                             IF Nykarlebynejden                  9,56
  5. Tiina Puranen                           IF Drott                            9,93
  6. Mathilda Ala                            Vasa IS                             9,94
  7. Emma Nybacka                            IK Falken                          10,50
     Jasmine Kongari                         IK Falken                            DNS

Heat 2                Vind: 0,0

  1. Maisa Laakso                            IF Drott                            8,72
  2. Jenny Asplund                           Larsmo IF                           8,79
  3. Ellen Forsman                           IK Falken                           9,14
  4. Melissa Nordström                       IF Kraft                            9,38
  5. Manuela Jankens                         IF Nykarlebynejden                  9,41
  6. Vera Koskela                            Vasa IS                             9,49
  7. Pernilla Häggblom                       IK Falken                           9,81
  8. Cecilia Granlund                        Malax IF                           10,21

F12 1000 m


  1. Maisa Laakso                            IF Drott                         3.27,29
  2. Erika Westerlund                        IF Drott                         3.30,79
  3. Hanna Ray                               IK Falken                        3.33,44
  4. Tiina Puranen                           IF Drott                         3.35,69
  5. Emilia Björk                            IK Falken                        3.54,19
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Josefine Rajamäki                       Vaasan Toverit                   3.48,94

F12 Stav

  1. Maria Östman                            Vasa IS                              210
         170 180 190 200 210 220
           O   O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Malva Nylund                            Vasa IS                              200
         180 190 200 210
          XO   O  XO XXX
  3. Linnéa Backholm                         Vasa IS                              190
         140 150 160 170 180 190 200
           O   O   O   O  XO  XO XXX
  4. Erika Westerlund                        IF Drott                             180
         140 150 160 170 180 190
           O   O   O   O   O XXX

F12 Längd

  1. Janina Raukko                           Vasa IS                             4,46 +1,3           
          4,35  4,31  4,34  4,28     X  4,46
          +1,6  +1,8  +1,6  +1,2        +1,3
  2. Jenny Asplund                           Larsmo IF                           4,45 +1,4           
          4,45     X  4,43  4,27  3,53  4,01
          +1,4        +1,8  +1,4  +0,4  +1,1
  3. Jenny Skuthälla                         IF Åsarna                           4,24 +1,5           
          3,50  4,19  4,08  3,12  3,96  4,24
          +1,0  +1,7  +1,7  +1,4  +1,0  +1,5
  4. Melissa Nordström                       IF Kraft                            4,04 +0,4           
          3,40  3,84  3,78  3,54  3,06  4,04
          +1,4  +1,7  +1,4  +0,9  +1,2  +0,4
  5. Malva Nylund                            Vasa IS                             3,97 +1,1           
          3,93     X  3,71  3,93  3,97  3,74
          +1,7        +1,7  +1,7  +1,1  +1,4
  6. Vera Koskela                            Vasa IS                             3,92 +1,9           
          3,63     X  3,92  3,67  3,68  3,67
          +1,4        +1,9  +0,7  +1,1  +0,9
  7. Manuela Jankens                         IF Nykarlebynejden                  3,73 +1,7           
          3,35     X  3,73  3,54  3,40     X
          +1,6        +1,7  +0,9  +1,3      
  8. Pernilla Häggblom                       IK Falken                           3,59 +1,4           
          3,23  3,59  3,57  3,40  3,52  3,58
          +1,5  +1,4  +1,2  +1,0  +0,7  +0,4
  9. Emilia Björk                            IK Falken                           3,54 +1,5           
          3,48  3,52  3,54      
          +1,5  +1,5  +1,5      
 10. Cecilia Granlund                        Malax IF                            3,50 +1,0           
          3,45  3,50  3,48
          +1,3  +1,0  +1,7
 11. Ellen Forsman                           IK Falken                           3,43 +1,7           
          3,25  3,43  2,67
          +1,5  +1,7  +1,3
 12. Emilia Launonen                         IF Kraft                            3,31 +1,1           
          3,02  3,19  3,31
          +1,6  +2,5  +1,1
 13. Elin Svedman                            IF Kraft                            3,25 +2,3  3,18 +1,5
          3,18     X  3,25
          +1,5        +2,3
 14. Emma Nybacka                            IK Falken                           2,75 +1,8           
          2,54  2,53  2,75
          +1,7  +1,5  +1.8

F12 Kula

  1. Ellen Hagback                           Tjöck IK                            8,71
           7,95      X   8,71      X   8,70      X
  2. Janina Raukko                           Vasa IS                             8,09
              X      X   8,04   8,09   7,92      X
  3. Emma Lindström                          IF Åsarna                           7,92
           7,92   7,63   7,25   7,30   7,65   7,76
  4. Emma Hagberg                            IK Falken                           7,28
           6,81   7,20   7,28   6,74      X   7,17
  5. Emilia Holm                             IF Nykarlebynejden                  6,86
           6,50   6,69   6,85   6,80   6,43   6,86
  6. Sofie Westerlund                        IF Drott                            6,31
           6,00      X   6,23   5,75   6,31   5,92
  7. Felicia Lindfors                        IK Falken                           5,46
           4,77   5,26   5,19   4,80   4,79   5,46
     Amanda Koivusalo                        IF Åsarna                            DNS
        
     Manda Gullberg                          Vasa IS                              DNS
        
     Jasmine Kongari                         IK Falken                            DNS
        

F12 Slägga

  1. Ellen Hagback                           Tjöck IK                           33,71
          33,71      -      -  29,52      -      -
  2. Emma Hagberg                            IK Falken                          18,87
          17,43  18,87  18,16      -      -  18,02
  3. Sofie Westerlund                        IF Drott                           16,79
          15,77  16,79  15,86  14,30  15,39      -
  4. Felicia Lindfors                        IK Falken                          15,64
          12,48  10,84  13,69  15,64      -  14,96

F13 60 m

  1. Jennifer Roos                           Larsmo IF                           8,46
  2. Linn Ljungars                           Vasa IS                             8,55
  3. Katarina Rönnqvist                      IF Fyren                            8,74
  4. Malin Björkström                        Larsmo IF                           8,82
  5. Antonia Stolpe                          Vasa IS                             9,07
  6. Nina Sydholm                            IF Kraft                            9,09
  7. Janina Eklund                           IK Falken                           9,18
  8. Evelina Rönnlöv                         Malax IF                            9,23
  9. Bianca Sundell                          IF Drott                            9,28
 10. Mathilda Kvist                          Vasa IS                             9,48
 11. Jasmin Jenna-Mary Kuusisaari            IF Drott                           10,31
 12. Nea Sauna-Aho                           IF Drott                           10,54

Heat 1                Vind: -0,6

  1. Jennifer Roos                           Larsmo IF                           8,46
  2. Linn Ljungars                           Vasa IS                             8,55
  3. Katarina Rönnqvist                      IF Fyren                            8,74
  4. Nina Sydholm                            IF Kraft                            9,09
  5. Evelina Rönnlöv                         Malax IF                            9,23
  6. Jasmin Jenna-Mary Kuusisaari            IF Drott                           10,31

Heat 2                Vind: -1,2

  1. Malin Björkström                        Larsmo IF                           8,82
  2. Antonia Stolpe                          Vasa IS                             9,07
  3. Janina Eklund                           IK Falken                           9,18
  4. Bianca Sundell                          IF Drott                            9,28
  5. Mathilda Kvist                          Vasa IS                             9,48
  6. Nea Sauna-Aho                           IF Drott                           10,54

F13 1000 m


  1. Sonja Katajamäki                        IF Nykarlebynejden               3.13,97
  2. Rebecka Bergdal                         IF Åsarna                        3.30,41
  3. Janina Eklund                           IK Falken                        3.31,70
  4. Eveliina Karlsson                       IK Falken                        3.34,17
  5. Sofia Westerlund                        IK Falken                        3.36,01
  6. Elin Björk                              IK Falken                        3.44,41
  7. Cecilia Back                            IF Nykarlebynejden               3.44,84
  8. Maarit Järvi                            Gamlakarleby IF                  3.48,66

F13 Stav

  1. Alina Strömberg                         Larsmo IF                            260
         230 240 250 260 270
           O   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Sandra Wiklund                          IF Femman                            190
         160 170 180 190 200
           O   O   O   O XXX
  3. Fanny Kaitfors                          IF Drott                             180
         130 140 150 180    
           O   O   O   O    
  4. Linnea Nyman                            IF Drott                             170
         130 140 150 160 170 180
           O   O   O XXO XXO XXX

F13 Längd

  1. Linn Ljungars                           Vasa IS                             5,08 +0,5           
          4,88     X  4,76  4,85     X  5,08
          +0,6  +0,4  +1,2  +0,1  +1,1  +0,5
  2. Jennifer Roos                           Larsmo IF                           4,93 +1,1           
             X     X  4,69  4,84  4,78  4,93
                      +1,0  +1,0  +0,9  +1,1
  3. Fanny Kaitfors                          IF Drott                            4,50 +1,8           
          4,40  4,50  4,45  4,43  4,38  4,45
           0,0  +1,8  +0,3  +1,4  +0,8  +1,3
  4. Katarina Rönnqvist                      IF Fyren                            4,29 +1,3           
          4,18  4,09  4,05  4,02  3,99  4,29
          +0,5  +0,2  +1,2  +0,5  +1,1  +1,3
  5. Mathilda Kvist                          Vasa IS                             4,23 +0,9           
             X  4,23     X  4,16  3,73  4,16
                +0,9        +1,6  +0,6  +1,3
  6. Bianca Sundell                          IF Drott                            4,18 +1,0           
          3,98  3,90  4,05  3,87     X  4,18
          +0,2  +0,6  +0,7  +0,6  +1,2  +1,0
  7. Evelina Rönnlöv                         Malax IF                            4,16 +1,4           
          4,07  4,16  4,06  3,86  4,02  3,87
          +0,3  +1,4  +0,4  +1,4  +0,3  +1,5
  8. Malin Björkström                        Larsmo IF                           4,11 +1,7           
          3,96  3,97  4,09  3,91  3,01  4,11
          +0,5  +1,1  +0,6  +1,1  +0,9  +1,7
  9. Antonia Stolpe                          Vasa IS                             4,04 +1,1           
             X  3,89  4,04
                +1,3  +1,1
 10. Rebecka Bergdal                         IF Åsarna                           3,98 +0,8           
          3,98  3,05  3,88
          +0,8  +0,8  +0,6
 11. Elin Björk                              IK Falken                           3,71 +0,8           
          3,37  3,15  3,71
          +0,3  +0,6  +0,8
 12. Linnea Nyman                            IF Drott                            3,53 +1,1           
          3,45  3,53  3,51
          +1,1  +1,1  +0,8
 13. Paula Sjölind                           IK Falken                           3,39 +1,2           
             X     X  3,39
                      +1,2
 14. Nea Sauna-Aho                           IF Drott                            3,34 +0,6           
          3,34  3,07  3,00
          +0,6  +1,5  +1,6
 15. Jasmin Jenna-Mary Kuusisaari            IF Drott                            3,21 +0,8           
          3,21  3,12  2,88      
          +0,8  +1,3  +0,7      
 16. Maarit Järvi                            Gamlakarleby IF                     2,92 +1,1           
          2,68  2,92  2,80
          +0,6  +1,1  +0.9

F13 Kula

  1. Fanny Lillås                            Tjöck IK                            9,78
           9,24   9,57   9,24   9,49   9,78   9,51
  2. Annsofi Nylund                          IF VOM                              8,42
           8,07   8,17   8,42   8,07   8,14   8,35
  3. Sandra Wiklund                          IF Femman                           8,37
           7,38   7,94   8,37      X   7,68   7,78
  4. Eveliina Karlsson                       IK Falken                           6,06
           5,21      X   6,06   5,19   5,56   6,05

F13 Slägga

  1. Fanny Lillås                            Tjöck IK                           32,18
          32,18  28,79      X  28,20  27,77  31,18
  2. Emma Björklund                          IK Falken                          24,45
          23,87  21,84      X  22,45  23,27  24,45
  3. Cecilia Back                            IF Nykarlebynejden                 23,15
          21,49  21,11  21,67      X  22,25  23,15

F14 100 m


                     Vind: -0,5

  1. Elin Forsgård                           IF Nykarlebynejden                 13,77
  2. Jenna Nystrand                          IF Femman                          14,08
  3. Johanna Blomqvist                       Vasa IS                            14,15
  4. Anni Salminen                           Larsmo IF                          14,19
  5. Nathalie Westman                        Gamlakarleby IF                    14,21
  6. Jennie Storm                            Vasa IS                            14,37
  7. Ella Koskela                            Vasa IS                            14,71
  8. Emilia Byholm                           Vasa IS                            14,98

F14 800 m


  1. Lycke Karlsson                          Vasa IS                          2.26,71
  2. Amanda Parkkinen                        IF Drott                         2.54,31

F14 200 m h


                     Vind: 0,0

  1. Gabrielle Nyholm                        IF Nykarlebynejden                 37,17

F14 3000 m g


  1. Lycke Karlsson                          Vasa IS                         15.48,80
  2. Lotta Brandtberg                        Vasa IS                         16.39,06
  3. Alexandra Häggblom                      Vasa IS                         18.48,09
  4. Linn Nylund                             Vasa IS                         19.29,70

F14 Stav

  1. Jenna Ylitalo                           IK Falken                            250
         190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260
           O   O   O   O   O  XO   O XXX
  2. Linn Nylund                             Vasa IS                              210
         180 190 200 210 220
           O  XO   O  XO XXX
  3. Gabrielle Nyholm                        IF Nykarlebynejden                   190
         170 180 190 200
           0   0   O XXX
  4. Amanda Parkkinen                        IF Drott                             180
         150 160 170 180 190
           O   O   O XXO XXX

F14 Längd

  1. Iisa Smeds                              Vasa IS                             4,46  0,0           
          4,46  4,07     X     X     X     X
           0,0                              
  2. Ella Koskela                            Vasa IS                             4,41  0,0           
             X  4,41  4,28  4,26  3,94  4,24
                 0,0                        
  3. Nathalie Westman                        Gamlakarleby IF                     4,27 +0,3           
          4,27  4,10  4,04  4,09  4,22  4,20
          +0,3                              
  4. Johanna Blomqvist                       Vasa IS                             4,15  0,0           
          3,95  4,08  3,98  4,12  4,15  4,06
                                   0,0      
  5. Alexandra Häggblom                      Vasa IS                             4,10  0,0           
          4,10  4,05     X  4,06  3,49     X
           0,0                              
  6. Jennie Storm                            Vasa IS                             3,99  0,0           
          3,78  3,98     X  3,96  3,99  3,91
                                   0,0      
  7. Emilia Byholm                           Vasa IS                             3,73  0,0           
          3,66     X  3,69  3,73  3,65  3,71
                             0,0            

F14 Kula

  1. Jennie Nylund                           IK Falken                           8,83
           8,53   8,79   8,45   8,83      X      X
  2. Sara Viinikka                           IF Drott                            8,14
           8,05   7,65   7,88   7,72   7,85   8,14
  3. Iida Aninko                             Larsmo IF                           6,85
           6,55   6,85   6,49   5,64   5,67      X

F14 Spjut

  1. Jenna Ylitalo                           IK Falken                          34,78
              -      -      -      X  30,06  34,78
  2. Jennie Nylund                           IK Falken                          33,24
          31,32  31,66  32,78  30,97  31,45  33,24
  3. Sara Viinikka                           IF Drott                           27,61
              X  27,34  27,61  24,66  25,69  25,86

F15 100 m


                     Vind: -0,2

  1. Anna Pajunen                            IF Åsarna                          13,06
  2. Noora Sissala                           IF Åsarna                          13,45
  3. Emma Sundvik                            Larsmo IF                          13,93
  4. Jannike Söderman                        IF Kraft                           14,08
  5. Jennie Bagge                            IF VOM                             14,22
  6. Fanny Melin                             Malax IF                           14,27
  7. Frida Storgeust                         IF Kraft                           14,74
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
     Rebecka Rajamäki                        Vaasan Toverit                     14,96

F15 800 m


  1. Vera Rauhala                            Vasa IS                          2.25,43
  2. Julia Hiltunen                          Larsmo IF                        2.27,68
  3. Fanny Storvall                          IF Åsarna                        2.31,96

F15 200 m h


                     Vind: 0,0

  1. Karolina Lax                            Vasa IS                            32,68

F15 3000 m g


  1. Vera Rauhala                            Vasa IS                         14.59,11
  2. Hanna Westerlund                        IF Drott                        15.48,35
  3. Rebecca Paxal                           Vasa IS                         16.34,89

F15 Stav

  1. Jonna Mäkitalo                          IK Falken                            260
         180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270
           O   O   O   O   O XXO   O   O XXO XXX
  2. Ellinor Kronholm                        IF Femman                            240
         230 240 250
           O   O XXX

F15 Längd

  1. Anna Pajunen                            IF Åsarna                           4,97 +0,6           
          4,85  4,79  4,82  4,97  4,93  4,66
                            +0,6            
  2. Noora Sissala                           IF Åsarna                           4,82 +0,2           
          4,50  4,43  4,82  4,54  4,65  4,56
                      +0,2                  
  3. Julia Hiltunen                          Larsmo IF                           4,60 +0,3           
          4,19  4,35     X  4,60  4,46  4,41
                            +0,3            
  4. Karolina Lax                            Vasa IS                             4,54 +0,3           
             X     X     X  4,30  4,54  4,53
                                  +0,3      
  5. Fanny Storvall                          IF Åsarna                           4,54  0,0           
          4,23  4,54  4,41     X     X  4,49
                 0,0                        
  6. Sara Leino                              IF Drott                            3,17  0,0           
          3,17  2,42  3,07  3,09  2,93  3,10
           0,0                              
     Emma Sundvik                            Larsmo IF                            DNS                
        
        
     Jonna Mäkitalo                          IK Falken                            DNS                
        
        
     Frida Storgeust                         IF Kraft                             DNS                
        
        

F15 Kula

  1. Sara Dahlström                          IF Nykarlebynejden                 12,30
          12,01  12,26  12,14      X      X  12,30
  2. Elisabeth Nylund                        Larsmo IF                          10,72
          10,00   9,50  10,37  10,72  10,21  10,35
  3. Felicia Ehrs                            Vasa IS                             8,87
           8,43   8,87   8,35   8,57   8,22   8,31
  4. Fanny Melin                             Malax IF                            8,78
           8,24   8,39   8,64   8,76   8,46   8,78
  5. Sara Leino                              IF Drott                            8,27
           6,20   6,36   8,27   5,74   6,40   6,76

F15 Spjut

  1. Felicia Ehrs                            Vasa IS                            31,77
          28,47  31,34  29,21  31,18  30,54  31,77
  2. Hanna Westerlund                        IF Drott                           29,76
          23,05  27,67  19,69  26,08  29,76  26,48
  3. Emma Snellman                           Vasa IS                            24,56
          21,80  23,55  24,56  21,31  20,39  18,41
  4. Emma Backlund                           IK Falken                          20,88
          19,10  19,18  19,98  18,21  20,57  20,88
 

Alla resultat 2014


Äldre resultat

  • Tryck här för att ladda äldre resultat...

Kalender


»» Förstora kalendern

Sponsorer

KD Soft

Aktia

Folkhälsan